York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   1:08.99    1:10.82   20  
                 33.45      1:10.82 (37.37)
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y                 NT    1:10.92   17  
                 33.36      1:10.92 (37.56)
  3 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore   1:23.83    1:18.26   16  
                 37.61      1:18.26 (40.65)
  4 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC              1:20.48    1:20.82   15  
                 38.57      1:20.82 (42.25)
  5 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY               1:22.26    1:21.90   14  
                 38.77      1:21.90 (43.13)
  6 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            1:21.70    1:22.15   13  
                 38.97      1:22.15 (43.18)
  7 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore   1:34.19    1:24.44   12  
                 39.28      1:24.44 (45.16)
  8 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore   1:34.06    1:26.29   11  
                 40.08      1:26.29 (46.21)
  9 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC              1:29.40    1:27.94    9  
                 42.21      1:27.94 (45.73)
 10 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore   1:35.43    1:30.75    7  
                 41.59      1:30.75 (49.16)
 11 Campbell, Noah A       12 York Y            1:51.96    1:31.25    6  
                 43.27      1:31.25 (47.98)
 12 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               1:35.43    1:32.65    5  
                 44.28      1:32.65 (48.37)
 13 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore   1:40.02    1:32.78  
                 43.28      1:32.78 (49.50)
 14 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore   1:44.20    1:32.85  
                 43.84      1:32.85 (49.01)
 15 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            1:33.54    1:33.09  
                 44.14      1:33.09 (48.95)
 16 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore        NT    1:36.82  
                 46.52      1:36.82 (50.30)
 17 Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT    1:38.42  
                 46.76      1:38.42 (51.66)
 18 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              1:33.90    1:39.60  
                 47.13      1:39.60 (52.47)
 19 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore   1:48.97    1:41.17  
                 47.33      1:41.17 (53.84)
 20 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore   1:50.27    1:41.67  
                 47.55      1:41.67 (54.12)
 21 Stanley, Oliver S      11 North Baltimore   1:51.89    1:45.66  
                 49.44      1:45.66 (56.22)
 22 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore   1:52.52    1:46.14  
                 49.23      1:46.14 (56.91)
 23 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              1:55.31    1:52.20  
                 53.27      1:52.20 (58.93)
 -- Gale, Weston E         12 PAY               1:29.76         DQ  
                 41.30           DQ (48.31)
 -- Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC              1:34.20         DQ  
                 44.18           DQ (49.09)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 70                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2176   2. York YMCA Swimming               1105
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      883.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     830.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    141