York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore     33.38      33.23   20  
  2 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore     36.89      36.89   17  
  3 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore     39.69      37.51   16  
  4 Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT      38.02   15  
  5 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y              38.57      38.37   14  
  6 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y              38.97      38.53   13  
  7 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore     38.79      38.75   12  
  8 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore     39.48      38.82   11  
  9 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore     39.58      40.68    9  
 10 Workman, Ali S          9 NAAC                44.32      41.37    7  
 11 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC                45.09      41.68    6  
 12 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore     44.59      42.48    5  
 13 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore     42.97      43.38  
 14 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT      43.66  
 15 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore     47.43      44.38  
 16 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore     46.59      44.58  
 17 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore   1:15.93      45.28  
 18 Romanczyk, Emily T     10 NAAC                45.45      45.76  
 19 Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT      47.48  
 20 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                46.36      47.85  
 21 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore     53.23      48.92  
 22 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT      49.00  
 23 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore     49.21      49.07  
 24 Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                53.29      50.92  
 25 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT      51.30  
 26 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT      53.25  
 27 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT      54.86  
 28 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                57.95      57.43  
 29 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore   1:02.45    1:00.62  
 30 Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT    1:04.26  
 -- Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                55.67         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2677   2. York YMCA Swimming               1492
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        735   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       561
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     31