York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore     36.33      33.20   20  
  2 Diehl, Sean M          10 York Y                 NT      33.84   17  
  3 McCallister, Prince K  10 North Baltimore     35.65      35.71   16  
  4 Hart, Matt W           10 North Baltimore     40.79      37.69   15  
  5 Miller, Max            10 PAY                 37.61      39.75   14  
  6 Wade, Mason L           9 North Baltimore     42.38      40.20   13  
  7 Luzar, Oliver J        10 North Baltimore     40.53      40.49   12  
  8 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY                 40.67      40.54   11  
  9 Brossman, Zach W       10 LANY                39.65      41.20    9  
 10 Murray, Ian J           9 North Baltimore     43.81      42.09    7  
 11 Sivak, Matthew E        9 North Baltimore     48.33      42.54    6  
 12 Gendell, Beau C        10 NAAC                48.52      43.16    5  
 13 Gapaz, Grey G          10 North Baltimore     47.12      43.69  
 14 Layton, Gavin A        10 North Baltimore     42.68      44.03  
 15 Zinn, Erick A          10 PAY                 48.61      45.24  
 16 Nebre, Kristopher F     9 North Baltimore     51.22      45.80  
 17 Smith, Colton C         9 NAAC                   NT      45.99  
 18 Uhlig, Gavin H         10 North Baltimore        NT      46.33  
 19 Bourke, Lucian H       10 NAAC                46.02      46.36  
 20 Urlock, Max C           9 NAAC                   NT      47.23  
 21 Fisher, Shawn P         9 North Baltimore        NT      54.75  
 22 Wainscott, Colten E    10 NAAC                51.94      55.64  
 23 Milman, Max A           9 North Baltimore   1:03.88      59.40  
 24 Stepanoff, Zac         10 NAAC                   NT    1:03.21  
 -- Vijayan, Jackson O     10 North Baltimore     42.45         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 72                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2265   2. York YMCA Swimming               1122
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      888.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     855.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    150