York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y              28.66      28.41   20  
  2 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY                 30.43      30.00   17  
  3 Wan, Derek             11 PAY                 34.41      31.26   16  
  4 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore     32.44      31.30   15  
  5 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY                 33.74      31.77   14  
  6 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore     33.96      32.09   13  
  7 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore     32.46      32.23   12  
  8 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore     35.53      32.74   11  
  9 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC                35.96      32.84    9  
 10 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore     34.82      34.15    7  
 11 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY                 33.65      34.30    6  
 12 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY                 34.10      34.91    5  
 13 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore     37.50      35.01  
 14 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore     34.54      35.02  
 15 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                37.86      35.44  
 16 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC                34.89      36.56  
 17 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY                 37.83      36.85  
 18 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC                40.85      36.98  
 19 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore     37.94      37.68  
 20 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC                38.61      37.92  
 21 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC                39.54      38.87  
 22 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore     43.68      39.33  
 23 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore     41.10      39.37  
 24 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY                 42.43      40.04  
 25 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC                53.26      40.37  
 26 Stanley, Oliver S      11 North Baltimore     43.55      40.96  
 27 Crumbling, Griffin R   11 LANY                   NT      41.44  
 28 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore     43.87      42.39  
 29 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore     47.79      45.16  
 30 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore     52.69      47.53  
 31 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC                46.10      48.26  
 32 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore     48.71      50.61  
 33 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT      54.70  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2323   2. York YMCA Swimming               1142
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     913.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      897.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    150