York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 75  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore   2:44.92    2:28.72   20  
                 34.83      1:14.13 (39.30)
        1:52.36 (38.23)     2:28.72 (36.36)
  2 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC              2:31.87    2:31.50   17  
                 35.43      1:13.70 (38.27)
        1:53.38 (39.68)     2:31.50 (38.12)
  3 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore   2:42.17    2:40.38   16  
                 36.65      1:18.33 (41.68)
        2:00.49 (42.16)     2:40.38 (39.89)
  4 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y            2:54.83    2:40.74   15  
                 36.79      1:17.79 (41.00)
        2:01.04 (43.25)     2:40.74 (39.70)
  5 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore        NT    2:49.31   14  
                 40.13      1:24.66 (44.53)
        2:07.90 (43.24)     2:49.31 (41.41)
  6 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore   3:18.94    2:56.83   13  
                 39.84      1:25.70 (45.86)
        2:13.27 (47.57)     2:56.83 (43.56)
  7 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore   3:10.69    3:01.67   12  
                 38.51      1:25.21 (46.70)
        2:15.39 (50.18)     3:01.67 (46.28)
  8 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC                   NT    3:02.22   11  
                 42.10      1:30.23 (48.13)
        2:19.39 (49.16)     3:02.22 (42.83)
  9 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   3:36.19    3:02.52    9  
                 41.65      1:28.54 (46.89)
      3:02.52 (1:33.98)                    
 10 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore        NT    3:05.06    7  
                 43.57      1:33.35 (49.78)
        2:21.49 (48.14)     3:05.06 (43.57)
 11 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore   3:27.11    3:09.61    6  
                 43.38                     
            2:22.61 ( )     3:09.61 (47.00)
 12 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore   3:26.78    3:15.47    5  
                 42.54      1:32.59 (50.05)
        2:25.24 (52.65)     3:15.47 (50.23)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 75                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2878   2. York YMCA Swimming               1524
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        777   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       576
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     31