York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 76  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore   2:34.28    2:22.07   20  
                 32.02      1:09.09 (37.07)
        1:46.38 (37.29)     2:22.07 (35.69)
  2 Luzar, Oliver J        10 North Baltimore   2:44.40    2:34.33   17  
                 35.19      1:15.92 (40.73)
        1:57.23 (41.31)     2:34.33 (37.10)
  3 Hart, Matt W           10 North Baltimore   2:46.26    2:34.54   16  
                 36.49      1:15.84 (39.35)
        1:56.35 (40.51)     2:34.54 (38.19)
  4 Miller, Max            10 PAY               2:38.36    2:39.30   15  
                 37.18      1:19.42 (42.24)
        2:01.67 (42.25)     2:39.30 (37.63)
  5 Wade, Mason L           9 North Baltimore   2:53.00    2:39.85   14  
                 37.51      1:18.98 (41.47)
        2:00.11 (41.13)     2:39.85 (39.74)
  6 Brownell, Colin J      10 NAAC              3:09.01    2:52.26   13  
                 39.09      1:24.86 (45.77)
        2:09.25 (44.39)     2:52.26 (43.01)
  7 Gendell, Beau C        10 NAAC              2:53.00    2:55.94   12  
                 39.81      1:23.93 (44.12)
        2:08.85 (44.92)     2:55.94 (47.09)
  8 Uhlig, Gavin H         10 North Baltimore        NT    2:59.14   11  
                 41.54      1:29.36 (47.82)
        2:18.48 (49.12)     2:59.14 (40.66)
  9 Murray, Ian J           9 North Baltimore   3:15.78    2:59.32    9  
                 40.73    2:59.32 (2:18.59)
 10 Zinn, Erick A          10 PAY                    NT    2:59.66    7  
                 41.30      1:29.92 (48.62)
        2:17.18 (47.26)     2:59.66 (42.48)
 11 Bourke, Lucian H       10 NAAC              3:11.92    3:15.76    6  
                 42.72      1:36.09 (53.37)
        2:27.07 (50.98)     3:15.76 (48.69)
 12 Gapaz, Grey G          10 North Baltimore   3:17.23    3:16.23    5  
                 43.76      1:34.76 (51.00)
        2:28.29 (53.53)     3:16.23 (47.94)
 13 Layton, Gavin A        10 North Baltimore   3:16.65    3:22.49  
                 47.58      1:40.39 (52.81)
        2:32.61 (52.22)     3:22.49 (49.88)
 14 Wainscott, Colten E    10 NAAC              3:47.87    3:30.46  
                 48.88      1:44.28 (55.40)
        2:40.39 (56.11)     3:30.46 (50.07)
 15 Fisher, Shawn P         9 North Baltimore        NT    3:48.70  
                 48.86    1:55.13 (1:06.27)
        2:49.31 (54.18)     3:48.70 (59.39)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2415   2. York YMCA Swimming               1142
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     935.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      928.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    150