York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore   2:04.07    2:01.04   20  
                 27.89        58.34 (30.45)
        1:29.69 (31.35)     2:01.04 (31.35)
  2 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC              2:09.01    2:09.19   17  
                 29.14      1:01.72 (32.58)
        1:35.64 (33.92)     2:09.19 (33.55)
  3 Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               2:10.80    2:14.74   16  
                 30.21      1:03.95 (33.74)
        1:39.41 (35.46)     2:14.74 (35.33)
  4 Mesceda, Maggie M      11 North Baltimore   2:23.66    2:14.84   15  
                 30.99      1:05.28 (34.29)
        1:41.20 (35.92)     2:14.84 (33.64)
  5 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC              2:21.28    2:16.13   14  
                 31.40      1:05.84 (34.44)
        1:41.13 (35.29)     2:16.13 (35.00)
  6 Fisher, Natalie M      11 York Y            2:12.20    2:17.64   13  
                 30.68      1:05.28 (34.60)
        1:42.56 (37.28)     2:17.64 (35.08)
  7 Banks, Penelope L      11 North Baltimore   2:24.88    2:18.51   12  
                 33.18      1:08.62 (35.44)
        1:45.05 (36.43)     2:18.51 (33.46)
  8 Navari, Ella G         11 York Y            2:25.34    2:18.93   11  
                 31.65      1:07.57 (35.92)
        1:44.19 (36.62)     2:18.93 (34.74)
  9 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY               2:27.36    2:19.52    9  
                 32.95      1:08.43 (35.48)
        1:44.93 (36.50)     2:19.52 (34.59)
 10 Paterson, Mary C       11 LANY              2:36.98    2:20.44    7  
                 32.71      1:09.25 (36.54)
        1:46.06 (36.81)     2:20.44 (34.38)
 11 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY               2:35.56    2:20.70    6  
                 32.89      1:09.62 (36.73)
        1:46.11 (36.49)     2:20.70 (34.59)
 12 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   2:29.49    2:21.00    5  
                 31.28      1:07.72 (36.44)
        1:46.06 (38.34)     2:21.00 (34.94)
 13 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    2:21.34  
                 31.33      1:08.49 (37.16)
        1:45.21 (36.72)     2:21.34 (36.13)
 14 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore        NT    2:22.54  
                 34.34      1:11.18 (36.84)
        1:46.75 (35.57)     2:22.54 (35.79)
 15 LaRosa, Ana C          12 NAAC              2:23.91    2:23.80  
                 34.18      1:11.27 (37.09)
        1:48.41 (37.14)     2:23.80 (35.39)
 16 Workmeister, Abby G    11 North Baltimore   2:28.53    2:23.86  
                 32.94      1:09.57 (36.63)
        1:46.92 (37.35)     2:23.86 (36.94)
 17 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              2:25.48    2:23.89  
                 32.64      1:09.51 (36.87)
        1:47.80 (38.29)     2:23.89 (36.09)
 18 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y            2:29.66    2:24.10  
                 32.93      1:10.62 (37.69)
        1:48.43 (37.81)     2:24.10 (35.67)
 19 Gallo, Naomi           11 North Baltimore   2:35.78    2:25.05  
                 33.79      1:11.93 (38.14)
        1:48.87 (36.94)     2:25.05 (36.18)
 20 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC              2:35.58    2:25.68  
                 33.48      1:11.01 (37.53)
        1:49.57 (38.56)     2:25.68 (36.11)
 21 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY               2:28.93    2:26.50  
                 34.44      1:12.19 (37.75)
        1:50.15 (37.96)     2:26.50 (36.35)
 22 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              2:30.39    2:26.59  
                 35.18      1:12.33 (37.15)
        1:50.90 (38.57)     2:26.59 (35.69)
 23 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC              2:22.82    2:27.14  
                 34.02      1:12.18 (38.16)
        1:51.26 (39.08)     2:27.14 (35.88)
 24 Anisiobi, Eliza C      11 North Baltimore   2:39.06    2:27.98  
                 34.79      1:15.87 (41.08)
        1:53.66 (37.79)     2:27.98 (34.32)
 25 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            2:28.98    2:29.03  
                 34.09      1:12.08 (37.99)
        1:51.88 (39.80)     2:29.03 (37.15)
 26 Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY                    NT    2:29.69  
                 33.81      1:11.63 (37.82)
        1:50.95 (39.32)     2:29.69 (38.74)
 27 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY               2:30.81    2:29.74  
                 33.43      1:11.57 (38.14)
        1:51.50 (39.93)     2:29.74 (38.24)
 28 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore   2:35.79    2:32.23  
                 33.68      1:12.13 (38.45)
        1:52.04 (39.91)     2:32.23 (40.19)
 29 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC              2:35.80    2:32.62  
                 34.00      1:12.49 (38.49)
        1:52.33 (39.84)     2:32.62 (40.29)
 30 Mellendick, Brooke A   12 North Baltimore   2:39.69    2:34.07  
                 34.30      1:14.44 (40.14)
        1:55.34 (40.90)     2:34.07 (38.73)
 31 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              2:36.57    2:35.40  
                 35.03      1:14.56 (39.53)
        1:55.56 (41.00)     2:35.40 (39.84)
 32 Shives, Chloe L        11 York Y                 NT    2:38.49  
                 36.23      1:16.61 (40.38)
        1:57.64 (41.03)     2:38.49 (40.85)
 33 Ronson, Kessly W       11 North Baltimore   2:39.02    2:38.81  
                 35.86      1:17.43 (41.57)
        1:58.35 (40.92)     2:38.81 (40.46)
 34 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore   2:43.99    2:39.20  
                 35.64      1:17.02 (41.38)
        1:59.84 (42.82)     2:39.20 (39.36)
 35 Getz, Olivia P         12 NAAC              2:35.08    2:39.67  
                 36.90      1:17.55 (40.65)
        1:59.28 (41.73)     2:39.67 (40.39)
 36 Lavin, Alexa R         11 North Baltimore   2:44.83    2:39.88  
                 35.63      1:18.20 (42.57)
        2:00.52 (42.32)     2:39.88 (39.36)
 37 Quigley, Samantha G    11 North Baltimore   2:57.06    2:43.55  
                 35.68      1:19.43 (43.75)
        2:02.84 (43.41)     2:43.55 (40.71)
 38 Choi, Eva              11 North Baltimore   2:57.71    2:45.83  
                 37.67      1:21.40 (43.73)
        2:05.22 (43.82)     2:45.83 (40.61)
 39 Belt, Sydney E         11 North Baltimore   3:01.67    2:46.51  
                 38.68      1:20.62 (41.94)
        2:03.30 (42.68)     2:46.51 (43.21)
 40 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC              2:49.00    2:50.26  
                 39.13      1:22.81 (43.68)
        2:06.85 (44.04)     2:50.26 (43.41)
 41 Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT    2:53.96  
                 39.57      1:23.59 (44.02)
        2:08.80 (45.21)     2:53.96 (45.16)
 42 Debelius, Lillian P    11 North Baltimore   3:02.76    2:55.63  
                 40.71      1:25.82 (45.11)
        2:12.21 (46.39)     2:55.63 (43.42)
 43 Ma, Rosalyn X          12 North Baltimore   3:19.20    2:56.18  
                 38.09      1:23.62 (45.53)
        2:12.03 (48.41)     2:56.18 (44.15)
 44 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC              2:59.89    2:58.64  
            2:14.01 ( )     2:58.64 (44.63)
 45 Allison, Amelia P      11 North Baltimore   3:09.40    3:01.97  
                 41.88      1:28.49 (46.61)
        2:17.30 (48.81)     3:01.97 (44.67)
 46 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore   3:26.35    3:03.31  
                                1:28.54 ( )
        2:18.67 (50.13)     3:03.31 (44.64)
 47 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore   3:05.58    3:08.07  
                 42.97      1:31.15 (48.18)
        2:21.22 (50.07)     3:08.07 (46.85)
 48 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore   3:22.30    3:08.76  
                 40.73      1:30.54 (49.81)
        2:21.98 (51.44)     3:08.76 (46.78)
 49 Hosford, Annabelle G   11 North Baltimore   3:28.77    3:12.58  
                 43.39      1:35.65 (52.26)
        2:26.54 (50.89)     3:12.58 (46.04)
 50 Watson - Phipps, Ava   11 North Baltimore   3:24.71    3:14.52  
                 42.03      1:32.65 (50.62)
        2:25.20 (52.55)     3:14.52 (49.32)
 51 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore   4:03.90    3:17.83  
                 41.93      1:33.50 (51.57)
        2:26.06 (52.56)     3:17.83 (51.77)
 52 Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT    3:58.15  
                 49.14      1:47.75 (58.61)
      3:03.36 (1:15.61)     3:58.15 (54.79)
 -- Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore        NT         NS  
 -- Quay, Avery G          11 PAY               2:38.75         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          11 North Baltimore   3:01.28         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2930   2. York YMCA Swimming               1548
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        808   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       607
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     38