York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore   1:55.00    1:53.64   20  
                 26.80        55.83 (29.03)
        1:25.09 (29.26)     1:53.64 (28.55)
  2 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore   2:19.33    2:05.50   17  
                 29.08      1:01.06 (31.98)
        1:33.90 (32.84)     2:05.50 (31.60)
  3 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               2:10.42    2:06.56   16  
                 29.14      1:01.29 (32.15)
        1:34.20 (32.91)     2:06.56 (32.36)
  4 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY               2:34.80    2:14.77   15  
                 30.03      1:05.16 (35.13)
        1:42.12 (36.96)     2:14.77 (32.65)
  5 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   2:32.55    2:15.07   14  
                 31.20      1:06.05 (34.85)
        1:41.08 (35.03)     2:15.07 (33.99)
  6 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC              2:16.64    2:18.63   13  
                 32.36      1:08.16 (35.80)
        1:44.28 (36.12)     2:18.63 (34.35)
  7 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore   2:23.91    2:19.85   12  
                 31.30      1:07.45 (36.15)
        1:44.42 (36.97)     2:19.85 (35.43)
  8 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            2:20.72    2:23.00   11  
                 32.99      1:09.87 (36.88)
        1:46.87 (37.00)     2:23.00 (36.13)
  9 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               2:25.54    2:24.65    9  
                 34.41      1:10.15 (35.74)
        1:47.74 (37.59)     2:24.65 (36.91)
 10 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                   NT    2:25.88    7  
                 32.82      1:09.91 (37.09)
        1:48.39 (38.48)     2:25.88 (37.49)
 11 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC              2:30.04    2:27.24    6  
                 33.30      1:11.69 (38.39)
        1:50.81 (39.12)     2:27.24 (36.43)
 12 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY               2:35.03    2:29.17    5  
                 34.76      1:12.50 (37.74)
        1:48.40 (35.90)     2:29.17 (40.77)
 13 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC              2:34.57    2:29.37  
                 34.97      1:13.66 (38.69)
        1:51.47 (37.81)     2:29.37 (37.90)
 14 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC              2:29.09    2:30.99  
                 35.65      1:14.98 (39.33)
        1:55.75 (40.77)     2:30.99 (35.24)
 15 Campbell, Noah A       12 York Y            2:31.47    2:31.44  
                 35.69      1:15.58 (39.89)
        1:55.17 (39.59)     2:31.44 (36.27)
 16 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore   2:37.60    2:32.79  
                 33.06      1:13.71 (40.65)
        1:54.97 (41.26)     2:32.79 (37.82)
 17 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore   2:49.57    2:38.41  
                 34.50      1:15.18 (40.68)
        1:57.69 (42.51)     2:38.41 (40.72)
 18 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY               2:50.60    2:39.40  
                 36.99      1:19.45 (42.46)
        2:01.32 (41.87)     2:39.40 (38.08)
 19 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              2:42.40    2:39.83  
                 35.79      1:17.97 (42.18)
        2:01.34 (43.37)     2:39.83 (38.49)
 20 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore   2:45.06    2:42.35  
                 35.39      1:17.55 (42.16)
        2:00.94 (43.39)     2:42.35 (41.41)
 21 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC              3:02.07    2:43.09  
                                1:20.52 ( )
        2:03.37 (42.85)     2:43.09 (39.72)
 22 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore   3:01.75    2:45.14  
                 38.30      1:22.36 (44.06)
        2:05.77 (43.41)     2:45.14 (39.37)
 23 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              2:45.82    2:46.83  
                 37.93      1:23.42 (45.49)
        2:08.17 (44.75)     2:46.83 (38.66)
 24 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore   2:58.50    2:49.95  
                 38.42      1:23.18 (44.76)
        2:07.57 (44.39)     2:49.95 (42.38)
 25 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore   3:06.35    2:51.28  
                 39.02      1:23.75 (44.73)
        2:11.11 (47.36)     2:51.28 (40.17)
 26 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC              2:51.38    2:56.53  
                 37.50      1:25.07 (47.57)
        2:11.21 (46.14)     2:56.53 (45.32)
 27 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore        NT    2:58.32  
                 40.25      1:27.94 (47.69)
        2:16.27 (48.33)     2:58.32 (42.05)
 28 Stanley, Oliver S      11 North Baltimore   3:02.22    3:03.51  
                 43.79      1:34.06 (50.27)
        2:20.69 (46.63)     3:03.51 (42.82)
 29 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            2:39.29    3:07.21  
                 38.38      1:27.56 (49.18)
        2:17.11 (49.55)     3:07.21 (50.10)
 30 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore   3:21.51    3:08.00  
                 40.40      1:29.02 (48.62)
        2:20.33 (51.31)     3:08.00 (47.67)
 31 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC              3:06.89    3:13.53  
                 41.23      1:31.09 (49.86)
        2:21.86 (50.77)     3:13.53 (51.67)
 32 Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC              3:34.48    3:27.02  
                 47.52      1:38.95 (51.43)
      3:27.11 (1:48.16)         3:27.02 ( )
 33 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT    3:48.67  
                 54.58      1:53.67 (59.09)
        2:51.63 (57.96)     3:48.67 (57.04)
 -- Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore   3:23.27         DQ  
                 44.67      1:38.95 (54.28)
        2:28.93 (49.98)          DQ (48.33)
 -- Wan, Derek             11 PAY               2:24.71         NS  
 -- Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   1:56.10         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 78                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2478   2. York YMCA Swimming               1153
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     980.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      954.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    150