York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   1:03.35    1:02.68   20  
                 28.85      1:02.68 (33.83)
  2 Stalfort, Alison J     12 York Y            1:12.42    1:07.22   17  
                 31.05      1:07.22 (36.17)
  3 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore   1:15.33    1:13.06   16  
                 34.82      1:13.06 (38.24)
  4 Navari, Ella G         11 York Y            1:12.16    1:13.30   15  
                 34.45      1:13.30 (38.85)
  5 Chandler, Brynn E      11 North Baltimore   1:28.31    1:15.99   14  
                 35.68      1:15.99 (40.31)
  6 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y                 NT    1:18.57   13  
                 37.43      1:18.57 (41.14)
  7 Ulmer, Lauren C        11 York Y            1:18.08    1:18.61   12  
                 34.71      1:18.61 (43.90)
  8 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY               1:25.06    1:18.84   11  
                 38.21      1:18.84 (40.63)
  9 Hughes, Lauren E       12 York Y                 NT    1:19.23    9  
                 37.20      1:19.23 (42.03)
 10 Aungst, Caroline E     12 LANY                   NT    1:19.45    7  
                 37.40      1:19.45 (42.05)
 11 Matteini, Hannah J     12 North Baltimore   1:21.93    1:23.73    6  
                 39.22      1:23.73 (44.51)
 12 Bleacher, Lillie J     12 NAAC              1:35.02    1:25.86    5  
                 39.96      1:25.86 (45.90)
 13 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC              1:24.94    1:27.22  
                 40.56      1:27.22 (46.66)
 14 Gallimore, Amber J     11 York Y            1:23.71    1:27.32  
                 36.18      1:27.32 (51.14)
 15 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC              1:49.12    1:28.12  
                 39.33      1:28.12 (48.79)
 16 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC              1:30.25    1:28.31  
                 40.15      1:28.31 (48.16)
 17 Kil, Grace H           11 North Baltimore   1:29.45    1:33.40  
                 40.59      1:33.40 (52.81)
 18 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC              1:38.67    1:33.45  
                 43.08      1:33.45 (50.37)
 19 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC                   NT    1:35.29  
                 45.23      1:35.29 (50.06)
 -- Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              1:49.63         DQ  
                 44.88           DQ (52.99)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 81                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3020   2. York YMCA Swimming               1646
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        842   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       618
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45