York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore     28.15      28.07   20  
  2 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y              30.42      30.64   17  
  3 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore     34.41      31.68   16  
  4 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y              32.35      31.85   15  
  5 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore     32.99      31.86   14  
  6 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore     34.69      32.95   13  
  7 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y              34.11      33.47   12  
  8 Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT      34.12   11  
  9 Workman, Ali S          9 NAAC                40.97      34.49    9  
 10 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore     33.60      35.09    7  
 11 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT      35.63    6  
 12 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC                38.10      35.81    5  
 13 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore     40.85      36.01  
 14 Romanczyk, Emily T     10 NAAC                35.83      37.32  
 14 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                40.72      37.32  
 16 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore     35.85      37.73  
 17 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore     39.18      38.32  
 18 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore     40.66      39.22  
 19 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore     43.13      39.32  
 20 Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT      39.54  
 21 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT      39.60  
 22 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore     40.12      39.68  
 23 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore     47.28      40.32  
 24 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore     45.28      40.42  
 25 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                50.35      42.36  
 26 Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                50.30      42.44  
 27 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                45.36      42.76  
 28 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT      46.75  
 29 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT      47.58  
 30 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore     54.80      49.11  
 31 Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT      54.55  
 -- Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                49.62         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 83                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3096   2. York YMCA Swimming               1701
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        856   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       618
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45