York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore     32.19      29.31   20  
  2 McCallister, Prince K  10 North Baltimore     30.58      29.51   17  
  3 Diehl, Sean M          10 York Y                 NT      29.99   16  
  4 Luzar, Oliver J        10 North Baltimore     33.44      31.82   15  
  5 Hart, Matt W           10 North Baltimore     34.18      32.82   14  
  6 Wade, Mason L           9 North Baltimore     34.00      33.58   13  
  7 Brossman, Zach W       10 LANY                34.50      34.06   12  
  8 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY                 35.31      34.85   11  
  9 Uhlig, Gavin H         10 North Baltimore        NT      35.71    9  
 10 Smith, Colton C         9 NAAC                   NT      36.36    7  
 11 Murray, Ian J           9 North Baltimore     35.81      36.66    6  
 12 Gendell, Beau C        10 NAAC                36.69      37.49    5  
 13 Sivak, Matthew E        9 North Baltimore     42.39      37.71  
 14 Bourke, Lucian H       10 NAAC                40.25      37.86  
 15 Zinn, Erick A          10 PAY                 39.00      37.92  
 16 Brownell, Colin J      10 NAAC                38.36      38.43  
 17 Gapaz, Grey G          10 North Baltimore     41.09      38.74  
 18 Urlock, Max C           9 NAAC                   NT      39.84  
 19 Layton, Gavin A        10 North Baltimore     37.68      41.64  
 20 Wainscott, Colten E    10 NAAC                43.25      42.35  
 21 Nebre, Kristopher F     9 North Baltimore     50.11      43.80  
 22 Smith, Lucas J         10 NAAC                43.70      45.00  
 23 Stepanoff, Zac         10 NAAC                   NT      47.20  
 24 Fisher, Shawn P         9 North Baltimore        NT      47.57  
 25 Milman, Max A           9 North Baltimore     51.06      53.52  
 -- Vijayan, Jackson O     10 North Baltimore     34.88         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2622   2. York YMCA Swimming               1206
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1035.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1021.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    171