York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore     24.54      24.30   20  
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y                 NT      24.43   17  
  3 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore     27.43      25.43   16  
  4 Wan, Derek             11 PAY                 27.97      26.58   15  
  5 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY                 28.72      27.63   14  
  6 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore     29.11      27.98   13  
  7 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore     30.10      28.28   12  
  8 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore     30.36      28.29   11  
  9 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore     29.87      28.37    9  
 10 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore     29.13      29.15    7  
 11 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC                29.29      29.32    6  
 12 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                33.22      29.50    5  
 13 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC                30.02      30.18  
 14 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y              29.81      30.28  
 15 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY                 31.27      30.35  
 16 Campbell, Noah A       12 York Y              29.20      30.37  
 17 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore     31.79      30.90  
 18 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY                 30.83      31.02  
 19 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC                31.38      31.37  
 20 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore     33.11      31.56  
 21 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC                30.52      32.25  
 22 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC                31.78      32.33  
 23 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC                37.32      32.81  
 24 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC                34.16      33.41  
 25 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y              33.15      33.44  
 26 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY                 36.96      33.63  
 27 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore     36.17      33.94  
 28 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore     39.53      34.54  
 29 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore     36.89      34.82  
 30 Stanley, Oliver S      11 North Baltimore     36.78      35.40  
 31 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore     37.40      36.66  
 32 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC                35.49      37.48  
 33 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore     40.74      37.88  
 34 Crumbling, Griffin R   11 LANY                   NT      38.71  
 35 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore     39.46      39.36  
 36 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT      45.40  
 -- Yu, Andy J             12 PAY                 26.91         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 86                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2710   2. York YMCA Swimming               1223
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1050.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1046.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    171