York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 87  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   2:19.54    2:19.35   20  
                 33.49      1:09.02 (35.53)
        1:44.16 (35.14)     2:19.35 (35.19)
  2 Stalfort, Alison J     12 York Y            2:26.68    2:20.50   17  
                 33.01      1:09.27 (36.26)
        1:44.98 (35.71)     2:20.50 (35.52)
  3 Ryan, Madeline L       12 North Baltimore   2:29.28    2:22.78   16  
                 34.36      1:10.66 (36.30)
        1:47.55 (36.89)     2:22.78 (35.23)
  4 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC              2:40.51    2:24.93   15  
                 33.45      1:10.78 (37.33)
        1:49.00 (38.22)     2:24.93 (35.93)
  5 van Lierop, Catherine  12 North Baltimore   2:34.39    2:27.71   14  
                 33.92      1:11.35 (37.43)
        1:49.29 (37.94)     2:27.71 (38.42)
  6 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore   2:29.36    2:31.18   13  
                 34.80      1:13.29 (38.49)
        1:52.62 (39.33)     2:31.18 (38.56)
  7 Navari, Ella G         11 York Y            2:29.84    2:31.25   12  
                 35.50      1:13.87 (38.37)
        1:52.89 (39.02)     2:31.25 (38.36)
  8 Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               2:28.26    2:31.90   11  
                 36.51      1:14.86 (38.35)
        1:54.02 (39.16)     2:31.90 (37.88)
  9 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   2:38.53    2:32.13    9  
                 37.47      1:17.41 (39.94)
        1:55.23 (37.82)     2:32.13 (36.90)
 10 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore   2:37.81    2:32.56    7  
                 36.81      1:15.32 (38.51)
        1:55.96 (40.64)     2:32.56 (36.60)
 11 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore   2:35.58    2:34.52    6  
                 36.05      1:15.51 (39.46)
        1:56.21 (40.70)     2:34.52 (38.31)
 12 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY                    NT    2:34.70    5  
                 36.45      1:16.66 (40.21)
        1:57.63 (40.97)     2:34.70 (37.07)
 13 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY                    NT    2:35.05  
                 37.54      1:17.79 (40.25)
        1:57.64 (39.85)     2:35.05 (37.41)
 14 Wagner, Grace A        12 LANY                   NT    2:35.67  
                 37.88      1:18.19 (40.31)
        1:57.91 (39.72)     2:35.67 (37.76)
 15 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    2:36.43  
                 36.69      1:16.99 (40.30)
        1:57.26 (40.27)     2:36.43 (39.17)
 16 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY                    NT    2:42.03  
                 39.95      1:21.88 (41.93)
        2:03.43 (41.55)     2:42.03 (38.60)
 17 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY                    NT    2:43.98  
                 39.75      1:22.50 (42.75)
        2:04.98 (42.48)     2:43.98 (39.00)
 18 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC                   NT    2:44.38  
                 38.05      1:20.23 (42.18)
        2:03.37 (43.14)     2:44.38 (41.01)
 19 Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY                    NT    2:46.53  
                 38.80      1:21.24 (42.44)
        2:04.92 (43.68)     2:46.53 (41.61)
 20 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              3:00.62    2:47.96  
                 41.90      1:24.31 (42.41)
        2:07.96 (43.65)     2:47.96 (40.00)
 21 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY                    NT    2:48.26  
               1:23.70                     
            2:07.52 ( )     2:48.26 (40.74)
 22 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC                   NT    2:49.17  
                 40.25      1:23.90 (43.65)
        2:09.08 (45.18)     2:49.17 (40.09)
 23 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC                   NT    2:49.78  
                 41.00      1:24.83 (43.83)
        2:08.51 (43.68)     2:49.78 (41.27)
 24 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC              2:58.25    2:54.09  
                 40.47      1:23.00 (42.53)
        2:07.81 (44.81)     2:54.09 (46.28)
 -- Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               2:22.91         NS  
 -- Quay, Avery G          11 PAY                    NT         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 87                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3271   2. York YMCA Swimming               1765
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        882   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       643
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45