York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 88  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               2:18.36    2:20.41   20  
                 33.20      1:09.51 (36.31)
        1:45.50 (35.99)     2:20.41 (34.91)
  2 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   2:31.31    2:26.37   17  
                 35.08      1:12.48 (37.40)
        1:49.88 (37.40)     2:26.37 (36.49)
  3 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC                   NT    2:31.63   16  
                 35.49      1:14.03 (38.54)
        1:53.35 (39.32)     2:31.63 (38.28)
  4 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY               2:33.71    2:32.22   15  
                 36.47      1:15.22 (38.75)
        1:54.42 (39.20)     2:32.22 (37.80)
  5 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY                    NT    2:35.90   14  
                 35.65      1:16.42 (40.77)
        1:59.41 (42.99)     2:35.90 (36.49)
  6 Wan, Derek             11 PAY                    NT    2:40.32   13  
                 38.22      1:18.97 (40.75)
        2:01.29 (42.32)     2:40.32 (39.03)
  7 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY                    NT    2:44.43   12  
                 38.36      1:20.59 (42.23)
      2:44.43 (1:23.84)                    
  8 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               2:42.11    2:51.68   11  
                 41.55      1:25.71 (44.16)
        2:08.89 (43.18)     2:51.68 (42.79)
  9 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY                    NT    3:01.18    9  
                 43.86      1:30.89 (47.03)
        2:17.78 (46.89)     3:01.18 (43.40)
 10 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY               3:10.59    3:06.82    7  
                 45.51      1:33.59 (48.08)
        2:21.19 (47.60)     3:06.82 (45.63)
 11 Zinn, Erick A          10 PAY                    NT    3:30.31    6  
                 50.24      1:44.11 (53.87)
        2:36.62 (52.51)     3:30.31 (53.69)
 -- Gale, Weston E         12 PAY                    NT         DQ  
                 38.71         DQ (2:08.99)
 -- Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   2:14.17         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 88                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2727   2. York YMCA Swimming               1223
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1157.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1062.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    171