York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore  'A'                2:25.22    2:19.52   40  
     1) Vazquez, Isabella G 9         2) Clossey, Adelaide G 10       
     3) Raley, Kendall G 10           4) Vercollone, Hartley A 10     
                 37.22      1:17.66 (40.44)
        1:52.28 (34.62)     2:19.52 (27.24)
  2 York Y  'A'                         2:03.88    2:27.31   34  
     1) Dirito, Lillie A 9            2) Nahass, Sadie K 10           
     3) Ziegler, Hadley J 9           4) Brown, Grace S 10            
                 39.62      1:21.49 (41.87)
        1:56.55 (35.06)     2:27.31 (30.76)
  3 North Baltimore  'B'                2:46.09    2:45.67   32  
     1) Nash, Emma G 9                2) Romero, Alexandra B 10       
     3) Ellsworth, Harper N 9         4) Thomas, Ruth E 9             
                 45.77      1:27.73 (41.96)
        2:07.17 (39.44)     2:45.67 (38.50)
  4 NAAC  'A'                           3:00.60    2:48.66   30  
     1) VerMerris, Chloe A 9          2) Workman, Ali S 9             
     3) Romanczyk, Emily T 10         4) Morlock, Maren E 10          
                                1:30.02 ( )
        2:12.97 (42.95)     2:48.66 (35.69)
  5 North Baltimore  'C'                3:10.26    3:01.80   28  
     1) Chandler, Tessa E 9           2) Corbett, Tahllia K 9         
     3) Mets, Anna 9                  4) Maltseva, Maria S 10         
                 45.97      1:40.68 (54.71)
        2:26.24 (45.56)     3:01.80 (35.56)
 -- NAAC  'B'                           3:24.92         NS  
     1) Blouin, Stella A 10           2) Wilson, Isabelle G 10        
     3) Martino, Francesca C 9        4) Womble, Payton M 9           
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 89                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3371   2. York YMCA Swimming               1799
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        912   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       643
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45