York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore  'A'                2:00.50    1:59.78   40  
     1) Kurzatkowski, Victoria 12     2) Sorensen, Audrey R 12        
     3) Conway, Shannon C 12          4) Ryan, Madeline L 12          
                 30.85      1:05.31 (34.46)
        1:33.18 (27.87)     1:59.78 (26.60)
  2 York Y  'A'                         1:58.31    2:03.12   34  
     1) Navari, Ella G 11             2) Bohannon, Lily M 11          
     3) Stalfort, Alison J 12         4) Clark, Zhoie A 11            
                 32.39      1:05.20 (32.81)
        1:35.21 (30.01)     2:03.12 (27.91)
  3 NAAC  'A'                           2:07.49    2:06.59   32  
     1) Sullivan, KK D 12             2) LaRosa, Ana C 12             
     3) Whalen, Aubrey P 12           4) Engelke, Elin O 11           
                 30.73      1:05.10 (34.37)
        1:36.35 (31.25)     2:06.59 (30.24)
  4 North Baltimore  'B'                2:08.50    2:06.63   30  
     1) Anisiobi, Calia C 12          2) Raley, Maya N 11             
     3) van Lierop, Catherine 12      4) Kim, Haley M 12              
                 32.86      1:08.86 (36.00)
        1:39.09 (30.23)     2:06.63 (27.54)
  5 North Baltimore  'C'                2:14.20    2:10.06   28  
     1) Chandler, Brynn E 11          2) Matteini, Hannah J 12        
     3) Luzar, Charlotte P 12         4) Mesceda, Maggie M 11         
                 33.90      1:08.86 (34.96)
        1:41.06 (32.20)     2:10.06 (29.00)
  6 PAY  'A'                            2:06.40    2:12.16   26  
     1) Bryant, Cecilia B 11          2) Hummel, Meredith D 12        
     3) Bates, Victoria E 12          4) Thompson, Ellie E 12         
                 34.99      1:11.01 (36.02)
        1:44.19 (33.18)     2:12.16 (27.97)
  7 North Baltimore  'D'                2:21.15    2:12.81   24  
     1) Gallo, Naomi 11               2) Woodring, Rainn E 11         
     3) Anisiobi, Eliza C 11          4) Banks, Penelope L 11         
                 34.88      1:14.13 (39.25)
        1:44.65 (30.52)     2:12.81 (28.16)
  8 York Y  'B'                              NT    2:14.45   22  
     1) Rosenbach, Bryn L 11          2) Hill, Zoe E 11               
     3) Ulmer, Lauren C 11            4) Hughes, Lauren E 12          
                 34.34      1:12.18 (37.84)
        1:46.65 (34.47)     2:14.45 (27.80)
  9 NAAC  'B'                           2:20.38    2:17.84   18  
     1) Corey, Reese O 11             2) Jaeger, Abby C 11            
     3) Islam, Lina H 12              4) Bleacher, Lillie J 12        
                 38.33      1:23.66 (45.33)
        1:48.11 (24.45)     2:17.84 (29.73)
 10 North Baltimore  'E'                2:29.48    2:26.51   14  
     1) Lavin, Alexa R 11             2) Murray, Ella A 11            
     3) Mellendick, Brooke A 12       4) Ronson, Kessly W 11          
                 37.04      1:17.83 (40.79)
        1:53.39 (35.56)     2:26.51 (33.12)
 -- PAY  'B'                            2:17.94         NS  
     1) Wilson, Paige S 11            2) Figueroa, Michelle J 11      
     3) Selcher, Cassie A 11          4) Gordon, Laila V 11           
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 91                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3507   2. York YMCA Swimming               1855
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        962   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       669
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45