York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y            1:02.93    1:01.66   20  
                 28.41      1:01.66 (33.25)
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            1:03.54    1:02.79   17  
                 29.94      1:02.79 (32.85)
  3 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore   1:02.64    1:03.38   15.5
                 29.88      1:03.38 (33.50)
  3 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore   1:05.70    1:03.38   15.5
                 29.28      1:03.38 (34.10)
  5 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            1:05.89    1:03.45   14  
                 28.73      1:03.45 (34.72)
  6 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y            1:02.60    1:04.03   13  
                 28.74      1:04.03 (35.29)
  7 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY               1:05.58    1:04.34   12  
                 30.74      1:04.34 (33.60)
  8 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore   1:05.31    1:04.56   11  
                 29.45      1:04.56 (35.11)
  9 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   1:03.63    1:04.70    9  
                 30.98      1:04.70 (33.72)
 10 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y            1:09.67    1:05.24    7  
                 30.11      1:05.24 (35.13)
 11 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC              1:06.99    1:05.57    6  
                 30.82      1:05.57 (34.75)
 12 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore   1:04.71    1:05.63    2.5
                 31.57      1:05.63 (34.06)
 12 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y            1:07.22    1:05.63    2.5
                 29.61      1:05.63 (36.02)
 14 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               1:13.64    1:05.74  
                 31.64      1:05.74 (34.10)
 15 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC                   NT    1:05.81  
                 32.05      1:05.81 (33.76)
 16 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   1:07.94    1:05.95  
                 30.43      1:05.95 (35.52)
 17 Getz, MacKenzie E      14 NAAC              1:15.69    1:06.70  
                 31.01      1:06.70 (35.69)
 18 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   1:09.43    1:06.72  
                 30.90      1:06.72 (35.82)
 19 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY               1:08.99    1:07.07  
                 33.52      1:07.07 (33.55)
 20 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y            1:11.62    1:07.39  
                 31.73      1:07.39 (35.66)
 21 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY               1:05.58    1:07.40  
                 30.48      1:07.40 (36.92)
 22 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y            1:12.68    1:07.62  
                 33.36      1:07.62 (34.26)
 23 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC              1:10.79    1:07.75  
                 31.22      1:07.75 (36.53)
 24 Jallow, Kay I          14 NAAC              1:07.35    1:07.96  
                 31.15      1:07.96 (36.81)
 25 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore   1:07.10    1:08.05  
                 30.85      1:08.05 (37.20)
 26 Parsia, Alex M         14 PAY               1:10.28    1:09.60  
                 32.47      1:09.60 (37.13)
 27 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC              1:12.26    1:10.28  
                 32.33      1:10.28 (37.95)
 28 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   1:16.73    1:10.29  
                 33.78      1:10.29 (36.51)
 28 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   1:09.46    1:10.29  
                 31.71      1:10.29 (38.58)
 30 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore   1:13.29    1:10.85  
                 31.47      1:10.85 (39.38)
 31 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y                 NT    1:11.29  
                 32.52      1:11.29 (38.77)
 32 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y            1:13.34    1:11.36  
                 32.93      1:11.36 (38.43)
 33 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore   1:15.09    1:11.98  
                 33.49      1:11.98 (38.49)
 34 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              1:11.42    1:12.45  
                 35.73      1:12.45 (36.72)
 35 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   1:12.90    1:12.86  
                 33.52      1:12.86 (39.34)
 36 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            1:16.35    1:13.38  
                 33.39      1:13.38 (39.99)
 37 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   1:18.86    1:13.49  
                 34.53      1:13.49 (38.96)
 38 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               1:13.82    1:14.09  
                 32.56      1:14.09 (41.53)
 39 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               1:15.69    1:14.53  
                 34.40      1:14.53 (40.13)
 40 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               1:14.95    1:15.33  
                 36.66      1:15.33 (38.67)
 41 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   1:16.11    1:15.44  
                 34.07      1:15.44 (41.37)
 42 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y            1:19.16    1:15.45  
                 35.34      1:15.45 (40.11)
 43 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               1:16.65    1:16.55  
                 35.80      1:16.55 (40.75)
 44 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               1:20.75    1:17.33  
                 36.16      1:17.33 (41.17)
 45 Capizzi, Emmy M        14 LANY              1:18.27    1:18.31  
                 35.18      1:18.31 (43.13)
 46 Roettger, Mia M        14 LANY              1:18.73    1:18.46  
                 35.14      1:18.46 (43.32)
 47 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              1:21.17    1:20.14  
                 38.61      1:20.14 (41.53)
 48 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC              1:31.36    1:20.52  
                 37.92      1:20.52 (42.60)
 49 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC              1:21.80    1:20.94  
                 35.69      1:20.94 (45.25)
 50 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT    1:22.68  
                 39.48      1:22.68 (43.20)
 51 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y            1:28.60    1:30.41  
                 43.52      1:30.41 (46.89)
 52 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               1:28.46    1:30.49  
                 43.96      1:30.49 (46.53)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               1:06.49         NS  
 -- Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y                 NT         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 93                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3560.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             1928.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        968   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       681
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45