York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 95  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore     27.43      27.18   20  
  2 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore     27.78      27.92   17  
  3 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore     27.87      28.32   16  
  4 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore     27.71      28.37   15  
  5 Jallow, Kay I          14 NAAC                27.63      28.43   14  
  6 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore     29.49      28.90   13  
  7 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore     28.52      28.93   12  
  8 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y                 NT      29.42   11  
  9 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore     29.43      29.83    9  
 10 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore     28.00      29.99    7  
 11 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore     29.46      30.12    6  
 12 Getz, MacKenzie E      14 NAAC                29.83      30.21    5  
 13 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY                 28.51      30.32  
 14 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY                 30.99      30.42  
 15 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore     30.28      31.27  
 16 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC                33.32      31.32  
 17 Parsia, Alex M         14 PAY                 31.61      31.80  
 18 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore     33.91      32.25  
 19 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY                 33.12      33.02  
 20 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY                 34.19      33.04  
 21 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT      35.38  
 22 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT      36.05  
 23 Capizzi, Emmy M        14 LANY                37.69      36.06  
 24 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y              42.79      44.66  
 25 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY                 46.41      47.37  
 -- Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y                 NT         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3675.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             1939.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        987   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       681
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45