York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore     25.73      25.39   20  
  2 Torres, Roman G        13 York Y              26.22      26.11   17  
  3 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore     27.66      26.40   16  
  4 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore     26.50      26.70   15  
  5 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore     27.10      26.80   14  
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore     27.08      26.95   13  
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore     28.83      27.18   12  
  8 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore     27.82      27.37   11  
  9 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore     29.29      27.49    9  
 10 Massie, Owen J         13 North Baltimore     31.56      27.56    7  
 11 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY                 27.28      28.05    6  
 12 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore     28.59      28.15    5  
 13 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore     31.31      28.66  
 14 Hanes, Kohl A          13 NAAC                29.69      29.04  
 15 Mundy, Joshua A        14 NAAC                35.89      29.19  
 16 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore     29.35      29.49  
 17 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore     30.04      29.53  
 18 Padilla, Kyle          13 PAY                 31.49      30.04  
 19 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore     32.09      30.34  
 20 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore     31.05      30.42  
 21 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore     30.67      30.43  
 22 Deeney, Nathan J       13 PAY                 31.32      30.57  
 23 Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore     33.71      32.92  
 24 Sayres, Jack D         13 LANY                40.87      39.87  
 -- Baum, Ethan P          13 NAAC                33.68         NS  
 -- Das, Rishi             13 PAY               1:07.20         NS  
 -- Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY                 36.13         NS  
 -- Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore     28.03         NS  
 -- Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore     30.83         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 96                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3130   2. York YMCA Swimming               1321
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1239.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1159.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    171