York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y            2:22.86    2:27.30   20  
                 33.75      1:10.73 (36.98)
        1:48.99 (38.26)     2:27.30 (38.31)
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            2:24.63    2:28.74   17  
                 34.01      1:12.17 (38.16)
        1:50.70 (38.53)     2:28.74 (38.04)
  3 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            2:23.20    2:29.53   16  
                 34.36      1:12.53 (38.17)
        1:50.94 (38.41)     2:29.53 (38.59)
  4 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore   2:34.56    2:33.90   15  
                 35.78      1:14.89 (39.11)
        1:55.16 (40.27)     2:33.90 (38.74)
  5 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore   2:35.27    2:34.18   14  
                 36.42      1:15.53 (39.11)
        1:55.11 (39.58)     2:34.18 (39.07)
  6 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY               2:33.00    2:36.28   13  
                 35.22      1:14.53 (39.31)
        1:55.22 (40.69)     2:36.28 (41.06)
  7 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   2:39.53    2:36.33   12  
                 34.69      1:14.85 (40.16)
        1:55.78 (40.93)     2:36.33 (40.55)
  8 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY               2:34.11    2:38.76   11  
                 35.78      1:16.26 (40.48)
        1:57.62 (41.36)     2:38.76 (41.14)
  9 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y            2:44.40    2:40.07    9  
                 35.29      1:14.67 (39.38)
        1:56.80 (42.13)     2:40.07 (43.27)
 10 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   2:48.46    2:40.77    7  
                 36.27      1:17.41 (41.14)
        1:59.85 (42.44)     2:40.77 (40.92)
 11 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               2:47.75    2:41.07    6  
                 36.37      1:17.67 (41.30)
        1:59.74 (42.07)     2:41.07 (41.33)
 12 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore   2:41.74    2:42.38    5  
                 36.92      1:17.77 (40.85)
        1:59.67 (41.90)     2:42.38 (42.71)
 13 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y            2:41.22    2:42.45  
                 37.30      1:19.41 (42.11)
        2:02.17 (42.76)     2:42.45 (40.28)
 14 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC              2:42.91    2:42.75  
                 36.56      1:17.29 (40.73)
        1:59.36 (42.07)     2:42.75 (43.39)
 15 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   2:42.47    2:43.05  
                 37.14      1:18.45 (41.31)
        2:00.87 (42.42)     2:43.05 (42.18)
 16 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y            2:37.27    2:43.35  
                 37.21      1:19.15 (41.94)
        2:01.34 (42.19)     2:43.35 (42.01)
 17 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y            2:47.11    2:43.59  
                 38.02      1:19.74 (41.72)
        2:02.40 (42.66)     2:43.59 (41.19)
 18 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore   2:42.21    2:45.48  
                 37.58      1:19.64 (42.06)
        2:02.54 (42.90)     2:45.48 (42.94)
 19 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y            2:50.16    2:45.94  
                 38.09      1:20.24 (42.15)
        2:03.37 (43.13)     2:45.94 (42.57)
 20 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore   2:48.28    2:47.18  
                 37.56      1:20.42 (42.86)
        2:04.42 (44.00)     2:47.18 (42.76)
 21 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              2:45.84    2:48.04  
                 37.50      1:19.91 (42.41)
        2:03.97 (44.06)     2:48.04 (44.07)
 22 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y            2:48.53    2:48.66  
                 37.44      1:20.44 (43.00)
        2:05.11 (44.67)     2:48.66 (43.55)
 23 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore   2:51.61    2:51.05  
                 37.76      1:20.98 (43.22)
        2:07.32 (46.34)     2:51.05 (43.73)
 24 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore        NT    2:52.66  
                 40.84      1:23.84 (43.00)
        2:07.63 (43.79)     2:52.66 (45.03)
 25 Parsia, Alex M         14 PAY               2:45.31    2:54.47  
                 39.60      1:23.75 (44.15)
        2:09.22 (45.47)     2:54.47 (45.25)
 26 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   2:55.13    2:55.41  
                 40.32      1:24.87 (44.55)
        2:09.82 (44.95)     2:55.41 (45.59)
 27 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               3:00.67    2:56.63  
                 39.45      1:24.60 (45.15)
        2:11.85 (47.25)     2:56.63 (44.78)
 28 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               2:56.69    2:57.51  
                 41.10      1:28.40 (47.30)
        2:13.84 (45.44)     2:57.51 (43.67)
 29 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   3:03.19    2:58.35  
                 41.11      1:26.32 (45.21)
        2:12.36 (46.04)     2:58.35 (45.99)
 30 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            3:01.74    3:00.40  
                 40.93      1:27.67 (46.74)
        2:14.60 (46.93)     3:00.40 (45.80)
 31 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   2:59.18    3:03.66  
                 41.83      1:28.97 (47.14)
        2:16.49 (47.52)     3:03.66 (47.17)
 32 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y                 NT    3:04.78  
                 41.28      1:28.64 (47.36)
        2:17.31 (48.67)     3:04.78 (47.47)
 33 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC              3:11.05    3:08.66  
                 43.39      1:32.71 (49.32)
        2:21.18 (48.47)     3:08.66 (47.48)
 34 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            3:09.83    3:09.00  
                 43.17      1:31.14 (47.97)
        2:20.59 (49.45)     3:09.00 (48.41)
 35 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               3:23.99    3:09.59  
                 43.36      1:31.79 (48.43)
        2:21.35 (49.56)     3:09.59 (48.24)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               2:45.10         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3728.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2001.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        987   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       711
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45