York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y            2:13.18    2:12.19   20  
                 29.34      1:02.62 (33.28)
        1:36.96 (34.34)     2:12.19 (35.23)
  2 Todd, Brayden M        13 York Y                 NT    2:23.64   17  
                 31.70      1:08.18 (36.48)
        1:46.00 (37.82)     2:23.64 (37.64)
  3 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore   2:30.69    2:24.70   16  
                 33.27      1:09.84 (36.57)
        1:47.50 (37.66)     2:24.70 (37.20)
  4 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore   2:35.62    2:25.26   15  
                 32.36      1:09.93 (37.57)
        1:47.76 (37.83)     2:25.26 (37.50)
  5 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               2:31.02    2:30.66   14  
                 35.16      1:12.52 (37.36)
        1:51.86 (39.34)     2:30.66 (38.80)
  6 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY               2:35.23    2:32.30   13  
                 34.60      1:13.81 (39.21)
        1:53.76 (39.95)     2:32.30 (38.54)
  7 Shedwick, Ben A        14 North Baltimore   2:38.98    2:34.39   12  
                 34.71      1:13.67 (38.96)
        1:54.03 (40.36)     2:34.39 (40.36)
  8 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y                 NT    2:38.47   11  
                 33.69      1:14.76 (41.07)
        1:57.72 (42.96)     2:38.47 (40.75)
  9 Wan, Asher S           13 PAY               2:45.99    2:40.61    9  
                 35.96      1:17.41 (41.45)
        1:57.96 (40.55)     2:40.61 (42.65)
 10 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC              3:20.10    2:43.78    7  
                 37.28      1:18.97 (41.69)
        2:01.85 (42.88)     2:43.78 (41.93)
 11 Winn, Cody R           13 NAAC              2:45.44    2:45.42    6  
                 37.28      1:19.40 (42.12)
        2:02.44 (43.04)     2:45.42 (42.98)
 12 Hanes, Kohl A          13 NAAC              2:55.75    2:47.08    5  
                 37.11      1:19.72 (42.61)
        2:04.40 (44.68)     2:47.08 (42.68)
 13 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore   2:55.36    2:47.15  
                 37.70      1:20.66 (42.96)
        2:03.97 (43.31)     2:47.15 (43.18)
 14 Jones, Jack F          14 NAAC                   NT    2:49.69  
                 38.82      1:22.56 (43.74)
        2:07.47 (44.91)     2:49.69 (42.22)
 15 Reed, Richard W        13 North Baltimore   3:07.06    2:51.56  
                 38.52      1:22.77 (44.25)
        2:07.79 (45.02)     2:51.56 (43.77)
 16 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY               2:54.78    2:54.67  
                 38.29      1:23.39 (45.10)
        2:09.22 (45.83)     2:54.67 (45.45)
 17 Shives, Connor B       13 York Y                 NT    2:55.50  
                 39.85      1:25.73 (45.88)
        2:11.23 (45.50)     2:55.50 (44.27)
 18 Rosenbach, Liam J      13 York Y                 NT    2:56.59  
                 41.18      1:26.59 (45.41)
        2:11.46 (44.87)     2:56.59 (45.13)
 19 Jones, Spencer G       14 NAAC                   NT    3:02.59  
                 41.98      1:28.83 (46.85)
        2:15.73 (46.90)     3:02.59 (46.86)
 20 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC                   NT    3:03.30  
                 39.72      1:28.54 (48.82)
        2:18.88 (50.34)     3:03.30 (44.42)
 21 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore   3:07.24    3:04.19  
                 41.55      1:28.48 (46.93)
        2:15.89 (47.41)     3:04.19 (48.30)
 22 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y                 NT    3:05.53  
                 42.99      1:29.85 (46.86)
        2:18.99 (49.14)     3:05.53 (46.54)
 23 Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore        NT    3:06.79  
                 44.29      1:32.32 (48.03)
        2:21.29 (48.97)     3:06.79 (45.50)
 24 Bilo, Bobby C          13 NAAC              3:25.74    3:09.00  
                 42.92      1:31.94 (49.02)
        2:21.51 (49.57)     3:09.00 (47.49)
 -- Link, Denver G         13 NAAC                   NT         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 98                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3173   2. York YMCA Swimming               1369
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1275.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1177.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    171