York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            1:00.79    1:01.46   20  
                 29.69      1:01.46 (31.77)
  2 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y            1:02.11    1:02.33   17  
                 30.62      1:02.33 (31.71)
  3 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore   1:01.59    1:02.57   16  
                 30.89      1:02.57 (31.68)
  4 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y            1:03.58    1:03.12   15  
                 31.24      1:03.12 (31.88)
  5 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y            1:04.45    1:03.85   14  
                 31.21      1:03.85 (32.64)
  6 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore   1:01.38    1:04.25   13  
                 31.37      1:04.25 (32.88)
  7 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore   1:00.80    1:04.29   12  
                 30.98      1:04.29 (33.31)
  8 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore   1:05.40    1:04.30   11  
                 31.19      1:04.30 (33.11)
  9 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore   1:03.28    1:04.71    9  
                 30.80      1:04.71 (33.91)
 10 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore   1:06.59    1:05.19    7  
                 31.73      1:05.19 (33.46)
 11 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   1:02.65    1:05.37    6  
                 31.64      1:05.37 (33.73)
 12 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y            1:07.80    1:05.68    5  
                 31.72      1:05.68 (33.96)
 13 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y                 NT    1:05.71  
                 31.81      1:05.71 (33.90)
 14 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore   1:04.95    1:05.77  
                 31.92      1:05.77 (33.85)
 15 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            1:06.26    1:05.78  
                 32.56      1:05.78 (33.22)
 16 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   1:06.65    1:05.92  
                 32.25      1:05.92 (33.67)
 17 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC              1:05.62    1:05.99  
                 32.23      1:05.99 (33.76)
 18 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   1:09.39    1:06.30  
                 32.01      1:06.30 (34.29)
 19 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC              1:06.18    1:06.90  
                 32.70      1:06.90 (34.20)
 20 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               1:07.03    1:06.92  
                 32.87      1:06.92 (34.05)
 21 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            1:05.20    1:06.97  
                 32.60      1:06.97 (34.37)
 22 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY               1:04.85    1:06.99  
                 32.12      1:06.99 (34.87)
 23 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y            1:06.93    1:07.56  
                 32.52      1:07.56 (35.04)
 24 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC              1:08.31    1:07.77  
                 32.81      1:07.77 (34.96)
 25 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore   1:07.33    1:08.86  
                 33.45      1:08.86 (35.41)
 26 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               1:06.29    1:08.91  
                 33.44      1:08.91 (35.47)
 27 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y            1:11.96    1:09.47  
                 33.87      1:09.47 (35.60)
 28 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               1:08.80    1:09.52  
                 33.92      1:09.52 (35.60)
 29 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC                   NT    1:09.64  
                 33.86      1:09.64 (35.78)
 30 Jallow, Kay I          14 NAAC              1:07.61    1:09.74  
                 33.37      1:09.74 (36.37)
 31 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y            1:08.23    1:09.82  
                 34.19      1:09.82 (35.63)
 32 Getz, MacKenzie E      14 NAAC              1:08.31    1:10.36  
                 34.16      1:10.36 (36.20)
 33 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   1:09.97    1:11.32  
                 34.24      1:11.32 (37.08)
 34 Parsia, Alex M         14 PAY               1:12.34    1:11.70  
                 35.30      1:11.70 (36.40)
 35 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   1:18.77    1:12.83  
                 35.45      1:12.83 (37.38)
 36 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   1:13.75    1:13.15  
                 36.20      1:13.15 (36.95)
 37 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y                 NT    1:13.25  
                 35.81      1:13.25 (37.44)
 38 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   1:16.63    1:14.37  
                 36.41      1:14.37 (37.96)
 39 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               1:16.80    1:14.51  
                 36.78      1:14.51 (37.73)
 40 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   1:14.35    1:14.96  
                 36.47      1:14.96 (38.49)
 41 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               1:14.07    1:15.19  
                 36.29      1:15.19 (38.90)
 42 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y            1:16.07    1:15.59  
                 36.31      1:15.59 (39.28)
 43 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y                 NT    1:16.14  
                 37.85      1:16.14 (38.29)
 44 Roettger, Mia M        14 LANY              1:14.97    1:16.77  
                 37.17      1:16.77 (39.60)
 45 Capizzi, Emmy M        14 LANY              1:19.36    1:19.05  
                 37.42      1:19.05 (41.63)
 46 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              1:21.61    1:19.33  
                 39.84      1:19.33 (39.49)
 47 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT    1:21.36  
               1:21.46          1:21.36 ( )
 48 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC              1:22.39    1:23.62  
                 40.18      1:23.62 (43.44)
 49 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y            1:25.91    1:27.22  
                 42.53      1:27.22 (44.69)
 50 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               1:27.34    1:28.60  
                 42.87      1:28.60 (45.73)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               1:05.48         NS  
 -- Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y            1:14.32         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 99                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3802.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2072.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        987   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       711
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45