York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 102  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore     31.57      30.35   20  
  2 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore     33.16      31.61   17  
  3 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY                 31.06      31.72   16  
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore     30.59      31.74   15  
  5 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY                 32.53      32.45   14  
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore     32.79      32.50   13  
  7 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore     32.53      32.96   12  
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY                 33.54      33.40   11  
  9 Paterson, Henry D      13 LANY                33.58      33.49    9  
 10 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore     33.26      33.75    7  
 11 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore     35.08      34.20    6  
 12 Hamilton, Jack J       13 NAAC                36.82      34.83    5  
 13 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC                43.33      35.20  
 14 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore     38.01      36.02  
 15 Hanes, Kohl A          13 NAAC                38.86      36.05  
 16 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore     37.29      37.54  
 17 Bodor, Sam B           14 NAAC                38.09      38.20  
 18 Tumolo, Dante R        13 LANY                41.52      38.33  
 19 Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore     42.34      41.95  
 20 Layton, Max C          13 North Baltimore     46.79      44.10  
 -- Das, Rishi             13 PAY               1:08.50         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3348   2. York YMCA Swimming               1406
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1339.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1182.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180