York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore     52.92      54.71   20  
                 26.48        54.71 (28.23)
  2 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore     53.01      54.83   17  
                 26.68        54.83 (28.15)
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y              54.58      55.14   16  
                 27.12        55.14 (28.02)
  4 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore     55.00      56.11   15  
                 27.74        56.11 (28.37)
  5 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY                 57.79      56.52   14  
                 27.39        56.52 (29.13)
  6 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore     55.91      56.58   13  
                 26.38        56.58 (30.20)
  7 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y              54.72      56.88   12  
                 26.65        56.88 (30.23)
  8 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y              57.46      57.12   11  
                 27.89        57.12 (29.23)
  9 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y              58.04      57.30    9  
                 27.80        57.30 (29.50)
 10 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore     57.68      57.43    7  
                 27.99        57.43 (29.44)
 11 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore     58.86      57.74    6  
                 28.48        57.74 (29.26)
 12 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore     57.08      57.83    5  
                 28.35        57.83 (29.48)
 13 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore     58.38      57.90  
                 27.83        57.90 (30.07)
 14 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore     55.69      57.93  
                 28.21        57.93 (29.72)
 14 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y              58.20      57.93  
                 28.06        57.93 (29.87)
 16 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y              58.26      58.05  
                 28.75        58.05 (29.30)
 17 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y              58.10      58.16  
                 28.19        58.16 (29.97)
 18 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y              57.68      58.24  
                 28.63        58.24 (29.61)
 19 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY                 55.28      58.47  
                 27.84        58.47 (30.63)
 20 Getz, MacKenzie E      14 NAAC                57.56      58.68  
                 28.11        58.68 (30.57)
 21 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY                 56.93      59.19  
                 28.60        59.19 (30.59)
 22 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y              58.83      59.36  
                 28.43        59.36 (30.93)
 23 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC                58.92      59.39  
                 28.62        59.39 (30.77)
 24 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore     56.59      59.67  
                 28.40        59.67 (31.27)
 25 Jallow, Kay I          14 NAAC                58.18      59.76  
                 28.42        59.76 (31.34)
 26 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore     58.79    1:00.28  
                 28.67      1:00.28 (31.61)
 27 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y              58.18    1:00.89  
                 28.96      1:00.89 (31.93)
 28 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               1:01.73    1:00.94  
                 29.36      1:00.94 (31.58)
 29 Parsia, Alex M         14 PAY               1:00.03    1:00.98  
                 29.71      1:00.98 (31.27)
 30 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore     57.16    1:01.40  
                 29.05      1:01.40 (32.35)
 31 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore   1:03.09    1:01.52  
                 29.62      1:01.52 (31.90)
 32 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y            1:02.68    1:01.53  
                 29.77      1:01.53 (31.76)
 33 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore     59.33    1:01.70  
                 29.86      1:01.70 (31.84)
 34 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   1:02.84    1:01.92  
                 29.93      1:01.92 (31.99)
 35 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC              1:03.57    1:02.37  
                 30.14      1:02.37 (32.23)
 36 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   1:01.50    1:02.44  
                 29.67      1:02.44 (32.77)
 37 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y            1:05.59    1:03.21  
                 30.91      1:03.21 (32.30)
 38 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore   1:03.64    1:03.89  
                 30.25      1:03.89 (33.64)
 39 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   1:05.28    1:04.14  
                 31.16      1:04.14 (32.98)
 40 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   1:02.53    1:04.27  
                 30.69      1:04.27 (33.58)
 41 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              1:05.96    1:04.58  
                 31.19      1:04.58 (33.39)
 42 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   1:08.09    1:04.62  
                 31.42      1:04.62 (33.20)
 43 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y            1:03.78    1:04.95  
                 31.13      1:04.95 (33.82)
 44 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            1:06.02    1:05.31  
                 30.83      1:05.31 (34.48)
 45 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y            1:04.88    1:05.39  
                 31.10      1:05.39 (34.29)
 46 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               1:04.50    1:05.55  
                 31.48      1:05.55 (34.07)
 47 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   1:04.86    1:06.09  
                 31.82      1:06.09 (34.27)
 48 Roettger, Mia M        14 LANY              1:06.34    1:06.65  
                 31.38      1:06.65 (35.27)
 49 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               1:06.78    1:07.27  
                 32.60      1:07.27 (34.67)
 50 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               1:06.66    1:08.66  
                 33.14      1:08.66 (35.52)
 51 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               1:07.93    1:09.39  
                 33.70      1:09.39 (35.69)
 52 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT    1:09.56  
                 32.84      1:09.56 (36.72)
 53 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT    1:12.39  
                 33.85      1:12.39 (38.54)
 54 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               1:16.49    1:18.17  
                 37.19      1:18.17 (40.98)
 55 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y            1:16.10    1:20.55  
                 38.11      1:20.55 (42.44)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY                 57.63         NS  
 -- Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y            1:06.55         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3975.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2137.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        992   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       758
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45