York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y              51.45      49.78   20  
                 24.28        49.78 (25.50)
  2 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC                50.57      51.10   17  
                 24.34        51.10 (26.76)
  3 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y              51.58      52.09   16  
                 25.40        52.09 (26.69)
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore     52.05      53.14   15  
                 25.90        53.14 (27.24)
  5 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore     54.22      53.24   14  
                 25.78        53.24 (27.46)
  6 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore     56.99      53.42   13  
                 25.87        53.42 (27.55)
  7 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC                54.31      53.82   12  
                 25.42        53.82 (28.40)
  8 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY                 52.78      54.49   11  
                 26.52        54.49 (27.97)
  9 Massie, Owen J         13 North Baltimore     55.54      54.57    9  
                 26.32        54.57 (28.25)
 10 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore     55.83      54.64    7  
                 26.32        54.64 (28.32)
 11 Filipovits, Sean A     14 York Y              53.59      54.70    6  
                 26.81        54.70 (27.89)
 12 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore     54.91      54.92    5  
                 26.42        54.92 (28.50)
 13 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore     57.40      55.15  
                 25.89        55.15 (29.26)
 14 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore     59.52      55.38  
                 27.17        55.38 (28.21)
 15 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore     55.99      55.45  
                 26.56        55.45 (28.89)
 16 Hockenberry, Mason J   14 York Y                 NT      56.00  
                 27.06        56.00 (28.94)
 17 Wan, Asher S           13 PAY                 59.88      56.03  
                 26.97        56.03 (29.06)
 18 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore     54.99      56.06  
                 26.85        56.06 (29.21)
 19 Padilla, Kyle          13 PAY                 56.74      56.09  
                 27.33        56.09 (28.76)
 20 Jones, Jack F          14 NAAC                58.26      56.74  
                 27.51        56.74 (29.23)
 21 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore     54.42      57.02  
                 27.17        57.02 (29.85)
 22 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore     58.58      57.09  
                 27.33        57.09 (29.76)
 23 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY                 57.54      57.13  
                 27.31        57.13 (29.82)
 24 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore   1:02.77      57.14  
                 27.70        57.14 (29.44)
 25 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore   1:00.12      57.38  
                 27.74        57.38 (29.64)
 26 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC                57.83      57.41  
                 27.51        57.41 (29.90)
 27 Shedwick, Ben A        14 North Baltimore     56.82      57.60  
                 27.48        57.60 (30.12)
 28 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore     58.90      57.79  
                 27.48        57.79 (30.31)
 29 Rosenbach, Liam J      13 York Y                 NT      58.57  
                 28.15        58.57 (30.42)
 30 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore     59.16      58.71  
                 28.82        58.71 (29.89)
 31 Winn, Cody R           13 NAAC              1:01.19      58.74  
                 28.26        58.74 (30.48)
 31 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY                 59.74      58.74  
                 27.98        58.74 (30.76)
 33 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore   1:02.74      58.79  
                 28.22        58.79 (30.57)
 34 Shives, Connor B       13 York Y                 NT      58.91  
                 29.09        58.91 (29.82)
 35 Olson, Trevor F        14 LANY              1:05.67      58.92  
                 28.42        58.92 (30.50)
 36 Mundy, Joshua A        14 NAAC                58.77      59.43  
                 28.43        59.43 (31.00)
 37 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore   1:01.89      59.71  
                 28.49        59.71 (31.22)
 38 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y            1:00.88    1:00.34  
                 28.71      1:00.34 (31.63)
 39 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore   1:01.61    1:01.56  
                 29.36      1:01.56 (32.20)
 39 Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore   1:02.34    1:01.56  
                 29.19      1:01.56 (32.37)
 41 Reed, Richard W        13 North Baltimore   1:06.53    1:03.52  
                 30.30      1:03.52 (33.22)
 42 Bilo, Bobby C          13 NAAC              1:10.74    1:05.96  
                 32.11      1:05.96 (33.85)
 43 Tumolo, Dante R        13 LANY              1:13.58    1:07.92  
                 32.48      1:07.92 (35.44)
 44 Robinson, Dennis T     13 LANY              1:10.84    1:09.21  
                 32.75      1:09.21 (36.46)
 45 Layton, Max C          13 North Baltimore   1:14.22    1:11.03  
                 33.96      1:11.03 (37.07)
 46 Sayres, Jack D         13 LANY              1:06.54    1:12.09  
                 34.21      1:12.09 (37.88)
 47 Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore   1:16.18    1:13.48  
                 35.15      1:13.48 (38.33)
 -- Das, Rishi             13 PAY               1:48.04         NS  
 -- Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore   1:02.42         NS  
 -- Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore     53.46         NS  
 -- Baum, Ethan P          13 NAAC              1:01.57         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3411   2. York YMCA Swimming               1448
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1350.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1211.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180