York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 105  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y            2:24.34    2:19.16   20  
                 30.64      1:05.45 (34.81)
      2:19.16 (1:13.71)         2:19.16 ( )
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            2:20.98    2:21.27   17  
                 31.92      1:07.15 (35.23)
        1:44.48 (37.33)     2:21.27 (36.79)
  3 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            2:30.30    2:25.87   16  
                 31.08      1:07.09 (36.01)
        1:46.56 (39.47)     2:25.87 (39.31)
  4 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC                   NT    2:29.87   15  
                 33.25      1:10.64 (37.39)
        1:51.02 (40.38)     2:29.87 (38.85)
  5 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC                   NT    2:31.47   14  
                 33.56      1:13.12 (39.56)
        1:52.38 (39.26)     2:31.47 (39.09)
  6 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y            2:33.16    2:32.74   13  
                 34.27      1:12.87 (38.60)
        1:52.37 (39.50)     2:32.74 (40.37)
  7 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            2:45.70    2:37.99   12  
                 35.29      1:12.50 (37.21)
        1:54.55 (42.05)     2:37.99 (43.44)
  8 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC                   NT    2:41.92   11  
                 34.64      1:16.21 (41.57)
        1:59.31 (43.10)     2:41.92 (42.61)
  9 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               2:55.17    2:46.96    9  
                 34.58      1:15.15 (40.57)
        2:01.03 (45.88)     2:46.96 (45.93)
 10 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC                   NT    2:55.75    7  
                 38.34      1:24.50 (46.16)
        2:12.53 (48.03)     2:55.75 (43.22)
 11 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC                   NT    2:57.72    6  
                 38.28      1:24.10 (45.82)
        2:11.17 (47.07)     2:57.72 (46.55)
 12 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC                   NT    3:32.80    5  
                 46.18      1:41.32 (55.14)
        2:39.04 (57.72)     3:32.80 (53.76)
 -- Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               2:46.99         NS  
 -- Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            2:20.20         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   3975.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2215.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1050   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       767
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45