York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 109  Girls 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY                 56.83      56.69   20  
                 26.15        56.69 (30.54)
  2 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore   1:02.67      58.48   17  
                 26.07        58.48 (32.41)
  3 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore     57.29      58.51   16  
                 27.30        58.51 (31.21)
  4 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore     58.19      59.05   15  
                 27.17        59.05 (31.88)
  5 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y            1:00.42      59.20   14  
                 26.99        59.20 (32.21)
  6 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y              59.21      59.42   13  
                 27.75        59.42 (31.67)
  7 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC              1:09.86    1:00.09   12  
                 28.37      1:00.09 (31.72)
  8 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            1:02.40    1:01.40   11  
                 28.71      1:01.40 (32.69)
  9 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore   1:00.20    1:01.53    9  
                 28.21      1:01.53 (33.32)
 10 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y                 NT    1:01.61    7  
                 28.83      1:01.61 (32.78)
 11 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y                 NT    1:02.54    6  
                 28.96      1:02.54 (33.58)
 12 Baca, Emma H           16 NAAC              1:02.77    1:02.73    5  
                 29.67      1:02.73 (33.06)
 13 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC              1:03.02    1:03.16  
                 28.99      1:03.16 (34.17)
 14 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY               1:02.67    1:03.40  
                 28.65      1:03.40 (34.75)
 15 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC              1:08.02    1:03.93  
                 29.84      1:03.93 (34.09)
 16 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore   1:00.95    1:04.10  
                 30.55      1:04.10 (33.55)
 17 Fabian, Carol M        16 York Y            1:08.01    1:04.12  
                 29.64      1:04.12 (34.48)
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC              1:11.31    1:04.27  
                 30.06      1:04.27 (34.21)
 19 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y            1:10.92    1:04.33  
                 29.06      1:04.33 (35.27)
 20 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC              1:07.45    1:04.62  
                 30.83      1:04.62 (33.79)
 21 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore   1:14.91    1:04.65  
                 31.05      1:04.65 (33.60)
 22 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y            1:00.73    1:04.73  
                 29.08      1:04.73 (35.65)
 23 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC              1:04.60    1:05.57  
                 29.29      1:05.57 (36.28)
 24 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC              1:06.74    1:05.68  
                 30.33      1:05.68 (35.35)
 25 Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC              1:06.26    1:06.05  
                 30.57      1:06.05 (35.48)
 26 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              1:13.13    1:06.31  
                 31.45      1:06.31 (34.86)
 27 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              1:12.09    1:06.47  
                 31.18      1:06.47 (35.29)
 28 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              1:24.32    1:07.11  
                 32.03      1:07.11 (35.08)
 29 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore   1:06.38    1:07.58  
                 31.58      1:07.58 (36.00)
 30 Burton, Apple M        17 York Y            1:04.80    1:07.62  
                 31.07      1:07.62 (36.55)
 31 Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC              1:06.04    1:08.09  
                 32.26      1:08.09 (35.83)
 32 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY               1:07.43    1:08.86  
                 32.56      1:08.86 (36.30)
 33 Cate, Lana E           17 NAAC              1:18.89    1:09.22  
                 32.79      1:09.22 (36.43)
 34 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore   1:06.18    1:09.29  
                 32.53      1:09.29 (36.76)
 35 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              1:06.50    1:10.01  
                 30.89      1:10.01 (39.12)
 36 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              1:22.93    1:10.05  
                 32.76      1:10.05 (37.29)
 37 Nunciato, Chayse E     16 PAY               1:09.60    1:10.39  
                 31.90      1:10.39 (38.49)
 38 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC              1:15.33    1:10.77  
                 34.39      1:10.77 (36.38)
 39 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y            1:09.55    1:10.90  
                 32.38      1:10.90 (38.52)
 40 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC              1:08.42    1:11.07  
                 33.72      1:11.07 (37.35)
 41 Collin, Carys E        15 PAY               1:26.27    1:11.69  
                 32.62      1:11.69 (39.07)
 42 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore   1:09.41    1:11.88  
                 32.28      1:11.88 (39.60)
 43 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY               1:18.26    1:11.96  
                 31.41      1:11.96 (40.55)
 44 Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              1:17.29    1:12.40  
                 32.84      1:12.40 (39.56)
 45 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore   1:07.67    1:12.44  
                 32.70      1:12.44 (39.74)
 46 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY               1:10.96    1:13.16  
                 33.33      1:13.16 (39.83)
 47 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore   1:11.15    1:13.22  
                 35.36      1:13.22 (37.86)
 48 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore   1:12.10    1:13.48  
                 32.31      1:13.48 (41.17)
 49 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              1:14.66    1:13.66  
                 35.54      1:13.66 (38.12)
 50 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               1:19.36    1:15.38  
                 36.53      1:15.38 (38.85)
 51 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore   1:17.16    1:17.78  
                 33.62      1:17.78 (44.16)
 52 Land, Auna N           16 York Y            1:18.33    1:18.06  
                 35.80      1:18.06 (42.26)
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore   1:09.22         NS  
 -- Capizzi, Taylor N      16 LANY              1:12.44         NS  
 -- Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY               1:00.26         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 109                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   4140.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2368.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1109   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       825
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45