York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 110  Boys 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                54.44      52.80   20  
                 24.81        52.80 (27.99)
  2 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y            1:09.72      54.49   17  
                 25.13        54.49 (29.36)
  3 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC              1:06.18      54.52   16  
                 24.86        54.52 (29.66)
  4 Smith, Logan W         17 York Y                 NT      55.31   15  
                 26.01        55.31 (29.30)
  5 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY                 57.74      56.01   14  
                 26.47        56.01 (29.54)
  6 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC                55.91      56.11   13  
                 25.37        56.11 (30.74)
  7 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                57.78      56.38   12  
                 26.81        56.38 (29.57)
  8 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              1:10.80      56.64   11  
                 26.48        56.64 (30.16)
  9 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y            1:00.52      57.25    9  
                 26.25        57.25 (31.00)
 10 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC              1:04.83      57.51    7  
                 27.10        57.51 (30.41)
 11 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY                 58.26      57.52    6  
                 27.63        57.52 (29.89)
 12 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC                   NT      57.60    5  
                 25.93        57.60 (31.67)
 13 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC              1:10.30      58.08  
                 27.04        58.08 (31.04)
 14 Schwalm, Gannon I      18 York Y              56.81      58.13  
                 26.85        58.13 (31.28)
 15 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y              57.91      58.23  
                 27.52        58.23 (30.71)
 16 Cate, Lawson R         15 NAAC                57.02      59.37  
                 26.97        59.37 (32.40)
 17 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               1:01.16      59.57  
                 27.81        59.57 (31.76)
 18 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC              1:00.32    1:00.35  
                 27.75      1:00.35 (32.60)
 19 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC              1:07.88    1:00.52  
                 28.03      1:00.52 (32.49)
 20 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y            1:04.06    1:01.02  
                 28.91      1:01.02 (32.11)
 21 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC              1:11.01    1:01.16  
                 27.15      1:01.16 (34.01)
 22 Paterson, Aiden P      16 LANY              1:04.37    1:01.55  
                 28.26      1:01.55 (33.29)
 23 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC              1:04.70    1:01.62  
                 27.31      1:01.62 (34.31)
 24 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC              1:19.49    1:01.94  
                 28.51      1:01.94 (33.43)
 25 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY                 59.41    1:02.95  
                 28.16      1:02.95 (34.79)
 26 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC              1:04.07    1:03.19  
                 29.38      1:03.19 (33.81)
 27 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC              1:13.51    1:03.37  
                 29.91      1:03.37 (33.46)
 28 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY               1:01.70    1:04.36  
                 28.58      1:04.36 (35.78)
 29 Roettger, Luke A       16 LANY              1:10.02    1:06.23  
                 29.20      1:06.23 (37.03)
 -- Tsang, Jonathan M      16 LANY              1:17.64         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3541   2. York YMCA Swimming               1599
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1429.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1409.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180