York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 111  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y              25.34      25.70   20  
  2 Way, Emily J           15 York Y              24.75      25.75   17  
  3 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY                 26.89      26.27   16  
  4 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore     25.06      26.28   15  
  5 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC                30.84      26.44   14  
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore     28.04      26.73   13  
  7 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore     25.53      26.88   12  
  8 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore     27.05      27.08   11  
  9 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC                26.35      27.19    9  
 10 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y              26.34      27.37    7  
 11 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     27.83      27.66    6  
 12 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 32.13      27.77    5  
 13 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y              30.12      27.80  
 14 Harnish, Meaghan K     17 York Y              26.87      28.00  
 15 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore     26.91      28.03  
 16 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y              27.20      28.07  
 17 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC                28.64      28.18  
 18 Butera, Bella G        18 York Y              27.49      28.29  
 19 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore     31.67      28.54  
 20 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y              27.48      28.58  
 21 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore     28.48      28.64  
 22 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore     27.79      28.73  
 23 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y              28.09      28.78  
 24 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore     29.61      29.26  
 25 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore     28.12      29.28  
 26 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore     26.92      29.34  
 27 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore     28.76      29.40  
 28 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC                28.20      29.48  
 29 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore     28.40      29.53  
 30 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC                30.63      29.62  
 31 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore     28.19      29.74  
 32 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY                 31.18      29.78  
 33 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore     35.96      29.97  
 34 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore     29.42      30.17  
 35 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC                30.43      30.46  
 36 Schweigert, Caroline   16 LANY                34.21      30.48  
 37 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY                 38.68      30.51  
 38 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore     30.84      30.64  
 39 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore     30.91      30.78  
 40 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore     31.23      30.96  
 41 Nunciato, Chayse E     16 PAY                 38.89      30.99  
 42 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore     29.55      31.35  
 43 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore     32.93      31.54  
 44 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore     32.18      31.88  
 45 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore     30.61      31.94  
 46 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore     30.20      32.06  
 47 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore     30.38      32.83  
 48 Collin, Carys E        15 PAY                 36.30      33.10  
 49 Land, Auna N           16 York Y              33.95      34.46  
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore     29.14         NS  
 -- Kim, Min Joo M         16 North Baltimore     27.94         NS  
 -- Capizzi, Taylor N      16 LANY                32.50         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 111                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   4197.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2412.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1132   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       846
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45