York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 112  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel K       18 York Y                 NT      22.67   20  
  2 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y              23.50      23.03   17  
  3 Branon, Ryan M         17 North Baltimore     22.11      23.04   16  
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y                 NT      23.42   15  
  5 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y                 NT      24.58   14  
  6 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore     25.64      24.66   13  
  7 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore     25.09      24.72   12  
  8 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                24.46      24.87   11  
  9 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC                25.04      24.94    9  
 10 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     27.53      24.95    7  
 11 Kamdin, Sam F          17 North Baltimore     24.23      25.13    6  
 12 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC                29.74      25.16    5  
 13 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              25.85      25.21  
 14 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore     27.05      25.30  
 15 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y              25.11      25.70  
 16 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     25.32      25.71  
 17 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     26.93      25.84  
 18 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     26.16      25.87  
 19 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     27.25      26.14  
 20 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                26.81      26.15  
 21 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC                32.11      26.19  
 22 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC                   NT      26.24  
 23 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC                30.68      26.51  
 24 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     27.48      26.84  
 25 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC                29.90      26.90  
 26 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     28.74      27.18  
 27 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC                26.98      27.26  
 28 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC                32.39      27.41  
 29 Paterson, Aiden P      16 LANY                37.06      27.63  
 30 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore     28.92      27.77  
 31 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC                27.00      28.06  
 32 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y                 NT      28.30  
 33 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY                 38.99      28.74  
 34 Matteini, Thomas J     17 North Baltimore     28.91      29.38  
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y              25.60         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 112                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3595   2. York YMCA Swimming               1665
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1434.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1429.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180