York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 113  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY               2:19.27    2:19.85   20  
                 32.12      1:07.56 (35.44)
        1:43.93 (36.37)     2:19.85 (35.92)
  2 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore   2:24.08    2:26.41   17  
                 33.36      1:10.60 (37.24)
        1:48.57 (37.97)     2:26.41 (37.84)
  3 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y            2:27.59    2:26.96   16  
                 32.68      1:09.83 (37.15)
        1:47.97 (38.14)     2:26.96 (38.99)
  4 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            2:24.71    2:27.71   15  
                 33.03      1:10.09 (37.06)
        1:48.83 (38.74)     2:27.71 (38.88)
  5 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore   2:26.51    2:29.90   14  
                 33.94      1:11.79 (37.85)
        1:51.00 (39.21)     2:29.90 (38.90)
  6 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y            2:34.29    2:32.07   13  
                 34.29      1:13.32 (39.03)
        1:52.76 (39.44)     2:32.07 (39.31)
  7 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y            2:31.49    2:33.53   12  
                 34.98      1:14.00 (39.02)
        1:53.69 (39.69)     2:33.53 (39.84)
  8 Baca, Emma H           16 NAAC              2:29.36    2:34.78   11  
                 35.05      1:13.98 (38.93)
        1:54.48 (40.50)     2:34.78 (40.30)
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC              2:25.03    2:36.78    9  
                 36.28      1:16.01 (39.73)
        1:56.20 (40.19)     2:36.78 (40.58)
 10 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              2:33.99    2:39.33    7  
                 35.87      1:16.44 (40.57)
        1:58.07 (41.63)     2:39.33 (41.26)
 11 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC              2:44.07    2:41.14    6  
                 37.16      1:17.88 (40.72)
        2:00.00 (42.12)     2:41.14 (41.14)
 12 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY               2:49.20    2:41.89    5  
                 36.32      1:17.31 (40.99)
        1:59.82 (42.51)     2:41.89 (42.07)
 13 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              2:42.54    2:42.36  
                 36.88      1:18.51 (41.63)
        2:01.63 (43.12)     2:42.36 (40.73)
 14 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT    2:43.09  
                 37.22      1:18.94 (41.72)
        2:01.77 (42.83)     2:43.09 (41.32)
 15 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY               2:32.19    2:43.68  
                 37.97      1:19.71 (41.74)
        2:02.13 (42.42)     2:43.68 (41.55)
 16 Cate, Lana E           17 NAAC              2:30.48    2:44.39  
                 37.46      1:19.26 (41.80)
        2:01.96 (42.70)     2:44.39 (42.43)
 17 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore   2:36.33    2:47.67  
                 38.54      1:20.70 (42.16)
        2:04.04 (43.34)     2:47.67 (43.63)
 18 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC              2:59.21    2:47.81  
                 37.92      1:19.97 (42.05)
        2:04.10 (44.13)     2:47.81 (43.71)
 19 Groff, Avery           18 York Y            2:39.47    2:49.37  
                 39.30      1:22.56 (43.26)
        2:06.25 (43.69)     2:49.37 (43.12)
 20 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y            2:51.45    2:51.01  
                 39.17      1:22.63 (43.46)
        2:07.03 (44.40)     2:51.01 (43.98)
 21 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              2:58.65    2:53.69  
                 39.14      1:22.89 (43.75)
        2:08.58 (45.69)     2:53.69 (45.11)
 22 Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              3:12.52    2:58.32  
                 40.83      1:26.87 (46.04)
        2:12.66 (45.79)     2:58.32 (45.66)
 23 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y            2:57.47    2:59.59  
                 40.34      1:26.36 (46.02)
        2:13.31 (46.95)     2:59.59 (46.28)
 24 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               3:08.44    2:59.85  
                 41.37      1:26.43 (45.06)
        2:12.99 (46.56)     2:59.85 (46.86)
 25 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore   2:51.12    3:00.48  
                 40.34      1:25.86 (45.52)
        2:13.32 (47.46)     3:00.48 (47.16)
 -- Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC              2:45.48         DQ  
                 38.80      1:22.03 (43.23)
        2:06.61 (44.58)          DQ (44.77)
 -- Butera, Bella G        18 York Y            2:19.68         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 113                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   4228.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2468.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1165   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       871
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45