York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 114  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan W         17 York Y            2:01.23    2:12.28   20  
                 31.28      1:06.51 (35.23)
        1:39.12 (32.61)     2:12.28 (33.16)
  2 Schrepfer, Brody W     16 North Baltimore   2:06.75    2:15.13   17  
                 30.47      1:05.17 (34.70)
        1:40.32 (35.15)     2:15.13 (34.81)
  3 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y            2:19.86    2:16.63   16  
                 30.09      1:04.92 (34.83)
        1:40.91 (35.99)     2:16.63 (35.72)
  4 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY               2:12.14    2:16.77   15  
                 31.37      1:06.72 (35.35)
        1:41.89 (35.17)     2:16.77 (34.88)
  5 Lakatta, Alex A        17 North Baltimore   2:14.65    2:17.61   14  
                 30.86      1:06.10 (35.24)
        1:41.69 (35.59)     2:17.61 (35.92)
  6 Lloyd, Bryce N         17 North Baltimore   2:16.93    2:18.26   13  
                 31.42      1:07.04 (35.62)
        1:42.53 (35.49)     2:18.26 (35.73)
  7 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              2:18.49    2:20.15   12  
                 31.87      1:07.22 (35.35)
        1:43.58 (36.36)     2:20.15 (36.57)
  8 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y            2:23.91    2:22.02   11  
                 32.33      1:08.13 (35.80)
        1:44.89 (36.76)     2:22.02 (37.13)
  9 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               2:18.69    2:22.70    9  
                 32.38      1:10.42 (38.04)
        1:47.75 (37.33)     2:22.70 (34.95)
 10 Schwalm, Gannon I      18 York Y            2:18.25    2:23.54    7  
                 32.96      1:10.07 (37.11)
        1:46.85 (36.78)     2:23.54 (36.69)
 11 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore   2:33.73    2:23.81    6  
                 31.83      1:08.26 (36.43)
        1:46.45 (38.19)     2:23.81 (37.36)
 12 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y            2:22.48    2:23.92    5  
                 32.88      1:09.35 (36.47)
        1:46.41 (37.06)     2:23.92 (37.51)
 13 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC              3:08.90    2:26.04  
                 33.73      1:10.40 (36.67)
        1:48.99 (38.59)     2:26.04 (37.05)
 14 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               2:21.47    2:26.60  
                 32.49      1:09.58 (37.09)
        1:47.76 (38.18)     2:26.60 (38.84)
 15 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y            2:30.54    2:26.87  
                 33.01      1:09.99 (36.98)
        1:48.48 (38.49)     2:26.87 (38.39)
 16 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y            2:23.71    2:26.93  
                 33.64      1:12.30 (38.66)
        1:50.44 (38.14)     2:26.93 (36.49)
 17 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y            2:30.56    2:28.98  
                 34.41      1:13.60 (39.19)
        1:52.00 (38.40)     2:28.98 (36.98)
 18 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y            2:22.15    2:29.62  
                 33.55      1:11.77 (38.22)
        1:51.21 (39.44)     2:29.62 (38.41)
 19 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y            2:30.16    2:30.31  
                 34.53      1:13.25 (38.72)
        1:52.07 (38.82)     2:30.31 (38.24)
 20 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y            2:27.03    2:30.53  
                 32.31      1:09.42 (37.11)
        1:48.47 (39.05)     2:30.53 (42.06)
 21 Toth, Campbell W       16 York Y                 NT    2:35.75  
                 35.01      1:15.03 (40.02)
        1:55.67 (40.64)     2:35.75 (40.08)
 22 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC              4:03.58    2:38.83  
                 34.69      1:14.76 (40.07)
        1:56.51 (41.75)     2:38.83 (42.32)
 23 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore   2:49.40    2:40.57  
                 35.67      1:17.32 (41.65)
        1:59.53 (42.21)     2:40.57 (41.04)
 24 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY               2:32.97    2:42.14  
                 35.06      1:15.73 (40.67)
        1:58.16 (42.43)     2:42.14 (43.98)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y            2:22.62         NS  
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y            2:23.36         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3645   2. York YMCA Swimming               1724
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1453.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1446.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180