York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 115  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY                 53.87      56.21   20  
                 27.71        56.21 (28.50)
  2 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore     56.06      56.84   17  
                 27.86        56.84 (28.98)
  3 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore     55.71      57.66   16  
                 28.04        57.66 (29.62)
  4 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore     56.58      57.80   15  
                 28.02        57.80 (29.78)
  5 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y              55.14      57.86   14  
                 28.54        57.86 (29.32)
  6 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y              56.65      58.27   13  
                 27.74        58.27 (30.53)
  7 Way, Emily J           15 York Y              56.33      59.02   12  
                 28.66        59.02 (30.36)
  8 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore     59.20    1:00.02   11  
                 29.16      1:00.02 (30.86)
  9 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 57.49    1:00.27    9  
                 29.57      1:00.27 (30.70)
 10 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore     59.13    1:00.40    7  
                 28.78      1:00.40 (31.62)
 11 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore     57.55    1:00.56    6  
                 29.85      1:00.56 (30.71)
 12 Harnish, Meaghan K     17 York Y              59.26    1:00.91    5  
                 29.77      1:00.91 (31.14)
 13 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore     57.38    1:01.05  
                 30.02      1:01.05 (31.03)
 14 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore   1:02.93    1:01.18  
                 29.89      1:01.18 (31.29)
 15 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC                57.83    1:01.22  
                 30.24      1:01.22 (30.98)
 16 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y            1:02.41    1:01.23  
                 30.70      1:01.23 (30.53)
 17 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore     59.87    1:01.34  
                 30.10      1:01.34 (31.24)
 18 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y              59.55    1:01.44  
                 29.83      1:01.44 (31.61)
 19 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY               1:00.68    1:01.84  
                 30.39      1:01.84 (31.45)
 20 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y              57.13    1:02.41  
                 29.80      1:02.41 (32.61)
 21 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     59.54    1:02.51  
                 30.28      1:02.51 (32.23)
 22 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            1:00.80    1:02.92  
                 31.28      1:02.92 (31.64)
 23 Fabian, Carol M        16 York Y            1:02.27    1:02.98  
                 31.09      1:02.98 (31.89)
 24 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT    1:03.41  
                 31.21      1:03.41 (32.20)
 25 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore   1:01.90    1:03.44  
                 30.92      1:03.44 (32.52)
 26 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y              59.04    1:03.88  
                 31.22      1:03.88 (32.66)
 27 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC              1:00.20    1:03.98  
                 31.03      1:03.98 (32.95)
 28 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore   1:01.31    1:04.18  
                 31.64      1:04.18 (32.54)
 29 Farmer, Lilly C        16 LANY              1:01.99    1:04.33  
                 31.55      1:04.33 (32.78)
 30 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY                 59.30    1:04.34  
                 31.17      1:04.34 (33.17)
 31 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore     59.82    1:04.43  
                 30.93      1:04.43 (33.50)
 32 Schweigert, Caroline   16 LANY              1:00.49    1:04.58  
                 31.21      1:04.58 (33.37)
 33 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC              1:04.42    1:04.90  
                 32.21      1:04.90 (32.69)
 34 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore   1:06.17    1:04.97  
                 31.72      1:04.97 (33.25)
 35 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y            1:03.51    1:05.19  
                 32.06      1:05.19 (33.13)
 36 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore   1:04.07    1:05.63  
                 31.74      1:05.63 (33.89)
 37 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore   1:02.77    1:05.80  
                 31.88      1:05.80 (33.92)
 38 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore   1:00.10    1:05.87  
                 31.35      1:05.87 (34.52)
 39 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore   1:01.29    1:06.28  
                 32.43      1:06.28 (33.85)
 40 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y            1:03.09    1:06.46  
                 32.59      1:06.46 (33.87)
 41 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              1:06.47    1:07.29  
                 32.80      1:07.29 (34.49)
 42 Burton, Apple M        17 York Y            1:01.78    1:07.32  
                 32.69      1:07.32 (34.63)
 43 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore   1:05.79    1:08.20  
                 33.47      1:08.20 (34.73)
 44 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore   1:03.87    1:08.48  
                 33.50      1:08.48 (34.98)
 45 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore   1:07.63    1:08.56  
                 33.63      1:08.56 (34.93)
 46 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              1:03.83    1:08.59  
                 33.78      1:08.59 (34.81)
 47 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y            1:06.80    1:08.76  
                 33.48      1:08.76 (35.28)
 48 Groff, Avery           18 York Y            1:05.46    1:08.96  
                 33.97      1:08.96 (34.99)
 49 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore   1:06.84    1:09.40  
                 33.44      1:09.40 (35.96)
 50 Collin, Carys E        15 PAY               1:04.04    1:09.97  
                 34.14      1:09.97 (35.83)
 51 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC              1:07.29    1:10.02  
                 34.33      1:10.02 (35.69)
 52 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY               1:05.77    1:10.10  
                 34.35      1:10.10 (35.75)
 53 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC              1:13.21    1:10.28  
                 34.95      1:10.28 (35.33)
 54 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore   1:08.22    1:10.77  
                 34.85      1:10.77 (35.92)
 55 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore   1:05.27    1:10.86  
                 33.89      1:10.86 (36.97)
 56 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore   1:03.08    1:11.72  
                 33.47      1:11.72 (38.25)
 57 Nunciato, Chayse E     16 PAY               1:09.81    1:12.92  
                 35.38      1:12.92 (37.54)
 58 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore   1:11.45    1:12.99  
                 35.68      1:12.99 (37.31)
 59 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore   1:10.54    1:14.66  
                 35.88      1:14.66 (38.78)
 60 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore   1:08.46    1:14.79  
                 36.21      1:14.79 (38.58)
 61 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore   1:15.05    1:15.19  
                 36.99      1:15.19 (38.20)
 62 Land, Auna N           16 York Y            1:17.56    1:17.46  
                 37.42      1:17.46 (40.04)
 63 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               1:23.22    1:20.81  
                 39.40      1:20.81 (41.41)
 64 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              1:23.09    1:20.90  
                 40.01      1:20.90 (40.89)
 -- Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore     59.34         DQ  
                 35.35                     
 -- Kim, Min Joo M         16 North Baltimore     58.88         NS  
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore   1:02.76         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 115                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   4300.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2512.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1165   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       900
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45