York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 116  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Bryce N         17 North Baltimore     50.42      52.06   20  
                 25.45        52.06 (26.61)
  2 Branon, Ryan M         17 North Baltimore     49.58      52.23   17  
                 25.97        52.23 (26.26)
  3 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC                51.08      53.20   16  
                 26.22        53.20 (26.98)
  4 Kamdin, Sam F          17 North Baltimore     51.49      53.54   15  
                 26.02        53.54 (27.52)
  5 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore     55.09      54.01   14  
                 26.28        54.01 (27.73)
  6 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     55.28      54.33   13  
                 25.82        54.33 (28.51)
  7 Toth, Campbell W       16 York Y                 NT      54.99   12  
                 26.47        54.99 (28.52)
  8 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y              56.98      55.08   11  
                 26.50        55.08 (28.58)
  9 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC                52.97      55.11    9  
                 26.95        55.11 (28.16)
 10 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y              54.50      55.16    7  
                 26.59        55.16 (28.57)
 11 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y              53.47      55.19    6  
                 26.37        55.19 (28.82)
 12 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y              56.21      56.13    5  
                 26.79        56.13 (29.34)
 13 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC                53.86      56.35  
                 27.46        56.35 (28.89)
 14 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y              56.20      56.77  
                 28.05        56.77 (28.72)
 15 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY                 55.98      56.91  
                 28.42        56.91 (28.49)
 16 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                52.94      56.92  
                 27.33        56.92 (29.59)
 17 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY                 56.70      57.26  
                 30.28        57.26 (26.98)
 18 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     58.78      57.27  
                 27.65        57.27 (29.62)
 19 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     57.78      57.56  
                 27.49        57.56 (30.07)
 20 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore     58.07      58.00  
                 28.22        58.00 (29.78)
 21 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore     56.14      58.20  
                 27.94        58.20 (30.26)
 22 Cate, Lawson R         15 NAAC                57.36      58.37  
                 29.29        58.37 (29.08)
 23 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              59.94      58.62  
                 28.28        58.62 (30.34)
 24 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore     59.12      59.25  
                 28.71        59.25 (30.54)
 25 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y              58.70      59.60  
                 28.79        59.60 (30.81)
 26 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC                58.15      59.82  
                 29.32        59.82 (30.50)
 27 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     59.04      59.94  
                 29.00        59.94 (30.94)
 28 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     58.30    1:00.58  
                 29.36      1:00.58 (31.22)
 29 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     59.77    1:00.64  
                 29.92      1:00.64 (30.72)
 30 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     58.56    1:00.96  
                 29.72      1:00.96 (31.24)
 31 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY                 59.52    1:01.53  
                 29.87      1:01.53 (31.66)
 32 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY                 58.40    1:02.16  
                 29.88      1:02.16 (32.28)
 33 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y            1:03.76    1:02.48  
                 30.84      1:02.48 (31.64)
 34 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC              1:23.12    1:02.64  
                 30.01      1:02.64 (32.63)
 35 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y            1:03.57    1:02.66  
                 30.42      1:02.66 (32.24)
 36 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore   1:03.97    1:03.02  
                 31.30      1:03.02 (31.72)
 37 Roettger, Luke A       16 LANY              1:02.56    1:04.83  
                 31.36      1:04.83 (33.47)
 38 Matteini, Thomas J     17 North Baltimore   1:01.67    1:05.72  
                 32.21      1:05.72 (33.51)
 39 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC              1:12.23    1:07.37  
                 32.61      1:07.37 (34.76)
 40 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y            1:05.96    1:07.54  
                 33.13      1:07.54 (34.41)
 -- Tsang, Jonathan M      16 LANY              1:05.28         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 116                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3724   2. York YMCA Swimming               1765
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1471.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1453.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180