York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 117  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore     29.50      30.24   20  
  2 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     30.03      30.52   17  
  3 Butera, Bella G        18 York Y              30.58      31.62   16  
  4 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore     30.38      31.68   15  
  5 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC                31.75      32.25   14  
  6 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC                33.91      32.67   13  
  7 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore     32.99      32.88   12  
  8 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore     32.05      33.79   11  
  9 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC                37.49      34.19    9  
 10 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore     32.10      34.20    7  
 11 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore     32.83      34.58    6  
 12 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC                38.68      35.26    5  
 13 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore     36.46      35.30  
 14 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore     33.09      35.31  
 15 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY                    NT      35.69  
 16 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC                36.51      35.77  
 17 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore     33.24      35.99  
 18 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore     35.56      36.40  
 19 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore     35.51      36.68  
 20 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC                39.39      37.22  
 21 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore     38.23      37.24  
 22 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC                37.85      37.26  
 23 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC                38.48      37.36  
 24 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore     39.90      37.70  
 25 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore     36.82      37.72  
 26 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore     35.52      38.11  
 27 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore     36.30      39.00  
 28 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore     36.16      39.80  
 28 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore     37.98      39.80  
 -- Kim, Min Joo M         16 North Baltimore     35.00         NS  
 -- Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY                 39.99         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club   4388.5   2. York YMCA Swimming             2528.5
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1206   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       900
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45