York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 118  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                26.13      26.64   20  
  2 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                30.01      29.57   17  
  3 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC                35.19      29.96   16  
  4 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     29.01      30.32   15  
  5 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore     30.95      30.97   14  
  6 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore     31.08      30.98   13  
  7 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y              31.50      31.56   12  
  8 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     33.59      32.05   11  
  9 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     35.71      32.11    9  
 10 Matteini, Thomas J     17 North Baltimore     30.27      32.15    7  
 11 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     31.65      32.27    6  
 12 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore     32.03      33.24    5  
 13 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     40.02      33.61  
 14 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC                39.55      33.66  
 15 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     37.89      34.45  
 16 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC                40.62      35.18  
 -- Florio, Paul J         17 PAY                 31.05         NS  
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y              31.58         NS  
 -- Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     39.85         NS  
 -- Smith, Logan W         17 York Y                 NT         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 118                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3804   2. York YMCA Swimming               1777
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1524.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1453.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180