York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Ryan M         17 North Baltimore     45.36      47.80   20  
                 23.67        47.80 (24.13)
  2 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y              46.65      47.83   17  
                 23.21        47.83 (24.62)
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y              47.27      48.18   16  
                 23.29        48.18 (24.89)
  4 Lloyd, Bryce N         17 North Baltimore     47.00      48.60   15  
                 23.78        48.60 (24.82)
  5 Kamdin, Sam F          17 North Baltimore     47.17      48.66   14  
                 23.51        48.66 (25.15)
  6 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC                48.93      49.05   13  
                 23.22        49.05 (25.83)
  7 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y              47.86      49.41   12  
                 23.39        49.41 (26.02)
  8 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y              49.37      49.58   11  
                 23.99        49.58 (25.59)
  9 Lakatta, Alex A        17 North Baltimore     49.67      49.68    9  
                 23.59        49.68 (26.09)
 10 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore     49.73      49.99    7  
                 24.00        49.99 (25.99)
 11 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              50.38      50.71    6  
                 24.41        50.71 (26.30)
 12 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore     49.42      50.79    5  
                 24.29        50.79 (26.50)
 13 Schwalm, Gannon I      18 York Y              51.36      51.19  
                 24.70        51.19 (26.49)
 14 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore     49.75      51.37  
                 24.84        51.37 (26.53)
 15 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y              52.20      51.44  
                 24.76        51.44 (26.68)
 15 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     50.23      51.44  
                 24.55        51.44 (26.89)
 17 Toth, Campbell W       16 York Y                 NT      51.53  
                 24.80        51.53 (26.73)
 18 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC                51.02      51.56  
                 24.78        51.56 (26.78)
 19 Schrepfer, Brody W     16 North Baltimore     49.00      51.59  
                 24.83        51.59 (26.76)
 20 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y              51.27      51.97  
                 25.15        51.97 (26.82)
 21 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     51.88      52.01  
                 24.86        52.01 (27.15)
 22 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                51.02      52.10  
                 25.28        52.10 (26.82)
 23 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     52.14      52.30  
                 24.64        52.30 (27.66)
 24 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore     51.94      52.32  
                 25.24        52.32 (27.08)
 25 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY                 50.91      52.45  
                 25.92        52.45 (26.53)
 26 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y              52.18      52.54  
                 25.23        52.54 (27.31)
 27 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore     52.68      52.59  
                 25.50        52.59 (27.09)
 28 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     53.62      52.66  
                 25.07        52.66 (27.59)
 29 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     50.60      52.70  
                 25.24        52.70 (27.46)
 30 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC              1:03.11      52.82  
                 25.60        52.82 (27.22)
 31 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     51.69      52.98  
                 25.36        52.98 (27.62)
 32 Paterson, Aiden P      16 LANY                54.14      52.99  
                 25.28        52.99 (27.71)
 33 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y              54.29      53.40  
                 25.59        53.40 (27.81)
 34 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y              52.70      53.49  
                 25.30        53.49 (28.19)
 35 Cate, Lawson R         15 NAAC                53.51      53.56  
                 26.16        53.56 (27.40)
 36 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     50.36      53.60  
                 25.39        53.60 (28.21)
 37 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY                 51.34      54.66  
                 26.25        54.66 (28.41)
 38 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y              53.06      55.14  
                 26.55        55.14 (28.59)
 39 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY                 50.47      55.74  
                 26.35        55.74 (29.39)
 40 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y              53.82      56.33  
                 26.70        56.33 (29.63)
 41 Matteini, Thomas J     17 North Baltimore     53.28      56.83  
                 27.25        56.83 (29.58)
 42 Roettger, Luke A       16 LANY                56.33      58.35  
                 27.94        58.35 (30.41)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y              49.33         NS  
 -- Florio, Paul J         17 PAY                 52.91         NS  
 -- Tsang, Jonathan M      16 LANY                54.85         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 120                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3874   2. York YMCA Swimming               1839
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1537.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1453.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180