York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 121  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y            2:05.70    2:07.07   20  
                 29.17      1:01.45 (32.28)
        1:34.58 (33.13)     2:07.07 (32.49)
  2 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY               2:05.06    2:08.74   17  
                 28.52      1:00.67 (32.15)
        1:34.08 (33.41)     2:08.74 (34.66)
  3 Harnish, Meaghan K     17 York Y            2:06.54    2:09.04   16  
                 29.51      1:02.25 (32.74)
        1:35.72 (33.47)     2:09.04 (33.32)
  4 Way, Emily J           15 York Y            2:07.19    2:13.14   15  
                 29.49      1:02.49 (33.00)
        1:37.47 (34.98)     2:13.14 (35.67)
  5 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC              2:11.03    2:17.35   14  
                 31.05      1:04.79 (33.74)
        1:40.45 (35.66)     2:17.35 (36.90)
  6 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y            2:15.37    2:18.77   12.5
                 30.71      1:05.77 (35.06)
        1:41.33 (35.56)     2:18.77 (37.44)
  6 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y            2:17.32    2:18.77   12.5
                 31.02      1:06.03 (35.01)
        1:42.15 (36.12)     2:18.77 (36.62)
  8 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              2:19.18    2:18.98   10  
                 32.91      1:08.17 (35.26)
        1:43.75 (35.58)     2:18.98 (35.23)
  8 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC              2:18.51    2:18.98   10  
                 31.04      1:06.22 (35.18)
        1:43.01 (36.79)     2:18.98 (35.97)
 10 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC              2:30.22    2:21.32    7  
                 32.49      1:09.85 (37.36)
        1:46.45 (36.60)     2:21.32 (34.87)
 11 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              2:28.50    2:21.58    6  
                 30.94      1:07.10 (36.16)
        1:44.47 (37.37)     2:21.58 (37.11)
 12 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y            2:39.71    2:22.64    5  
                 31.21      1:06.47 (35.26)
        1:44.03 (37.56)     2:22.64 (38.61)
 13 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC              2:15.53    2:24.51  
                 31.63      1:07.32 (35.69)
        1:44.85 (37.53)     2:24.51 (39.66)
 14 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              2:24.89    2:26.31  
                 32.72      1:10.04 (37.32)
        1:48.25 (38.21)     2:26.31 (38.06)
 15 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY               2:24.48    2:30.63  
                 31.53      1:08.20 (36.67)
        1:48.88 (40.68)     2:30.63 (41.75)
 16 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC              2:30.26    2:31.45  
                 32.89      1:10.75 (37.86)
        1:51.46 (40.71)     2:31.45 (39.99)
 17 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC              2:37.42    2:37.95  
                 33.29      1:13.11 (39.82)
        1:54.97 (41.86)     2:37.95 (42.98)
 18 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              2:54.52    2:39.42  
                 34.12      1:14.71 (40.59)
        1:56.84 (42.13)     2:39.42 (42.58)
 19 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY                    NT    2:39.95  
                 33.75      1:14.38 (40.63)
        1:57.15 (42.77)     2:39.95 (42.80)
 20 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC                   NT    2:45.29  
                 32.34      1:10.83 (38.49)
        1:57.58 (46.75)     2:45.29 (47.71)
 -- Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              2:41.48         NS  
 -- Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y            2:05.16         NS  
 -- Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC              2:25.04         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 121                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     4465   2. York YMCA Swimming               2642
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1269   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       937
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45