York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 122  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y            1:57.13    1:53.48   20  
                 25.43        54.17 (28.74)
        1:23.79 (29.62)     1:53.48 (29.69)
  2 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              1:55.91    1:59.43   17  
                 27.07        57.27 (30.20)
        1:28.67 (31.40)     1:59.43 (30.76)
  3 Schrepfer, Brody W     16 North Baltimore   2:00.39    2:02.72   16  
                 27.03        57.87 (30.84)
        1:30.21 (32.34)     2:02.72 (32.51)
  4 Lakatta, Alex A        17 North Baltimore   1:58.44    2:02.99   15  
                 26.51        57.76 (31.25)
        1:29.91 (32.15)     2:02.99 (33.08)
  5 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC              2:08.90    2:06.83   14  
                 27.20        59.08 (31.88)
        1:33.05 (33.97)     2:06.83 (33.78)
  6 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC              2:03.22    2:08.34   13  
                 27.52        59.25 (31.73)
        1:33.38 (34.13)     2:08.34 (34.96)
  7 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               2:04.66    2:09.07   12  
                 28.46      1:01.17 (32.71)
        1:34.79 (33.62)     2:09.07 (34.28)
  8 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y            2:02.20    2:09.87   11  
                 30.54      1:06.45 (35.91)
        1:37.53 (31.08)     2:09.87 (32.34)
  9 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC                   NT    2:10.23    9  
                 28.48      1:00.52 (32.04)
        1:35.57 (35.05)     2:10.23 (34.66)
 10 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y            2:04.43    2:11.08    7  
                 30.25      1:05.37 (35.12)
        1:37.61 (32.24)     2:11.08 (33.47)
 11 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC              2:06.71    2:12.99    6  
                 29.47      1:03.19 (33.72)
        1:37.81 (34.62)     2:12.99 (35.18)
 12 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y            2:16.70    2:14.88    5  
                 29.63      1:03.43 (33.80)
        1:39.17 (35.74)     2:14.88 (35.71)
 13 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC              2:20.14    2:17.36  
                 29.89      1:04.68 (34.79)
        1:41.10 (36.42)     2:17.36 (36.26)
 14 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC                   NT    2:18.46  
                 29.16      1:04.46 (35.30)
        1:41.45 (36.99)     2:18.46 (37.01)
 15 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y            2:17.12    2:20.98  
                 30.89      1:06.19 (35.30)
        1:43.48 (37.29)     2:20.98 (37.50)
 16 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC              2:26.08    2:22.39  
                 30.26      1:05.62 (35.36)
        1:43.89 (38.27)     2:22.39 (38.50)
 17 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y            2:06.23    2:24.36  
                 28.25      1:03.47 (35.22)
        1:43.11 (39.64)     2:24.36 (41.25)
 18 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC                   NT    2:30.96  
                 29.75      1:06.44 (36.69)
        1:46.63 (40.19)     2:30.96 (44.33)
 19 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y            2:18.09    2:37.68  
                 31.33      1:09.56 (38.23)
        1:52.71 (43.15)     2:37.68 (44.97)
 -- Schwalm, Gannon I      18 York Y            2:06.39         DQ  
                 29.77      1:05.08 (35.31)
        1:42.37 (37.29)          DQ (38.21)
 -- Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               2:06.91         DQ  
                 28.22      1:00.71 (32.49)
        1:34.48 (33.77)          DQ (32.57)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y            2:20.76         NS  
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y            2:41.65         NS  
 -- Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                   NT         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     3905   2. York YMCA Swimming               1882
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1596.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1465.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180