York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 126  Boys 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel K       18 York Y            4:16.47    4:05.26   20  
                 24.15        53.12 (28.97)
        1:24.77 (31.65)     1:57.19 (32.42)
        2:32.66 (35.47)     3:08.97 (36.31)
        3:38.05 (29.08)     4:05.26 (27.21)
  2 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y            4:17.95    4:17.53   17  
                 27.32        58.03 (30.71)
        1:31.87 (33.84)     2:05.93 (34.06)
        2:41.71 (35.78)     3:17.75 (36.04)
        3:47.70 (29.95)     4:17.53 (29.83)
  3 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore   4:18.32    4:20.37   16  
                 26.54        57.43 (30.89)
        1:30.04 (32.61)     2:03.42 (33.38)
        2:42.60 (39.18)     3:22.11 (39.51)
        3:51.55 (29.44)     4:20.37 (28.82)
  4 Todd, Brayden M        13 York Y            4:24.10    4:21.20   15  
                 26.69        56.93 (30.24)
        1:30.35 (33.42)     2:03.95 (33.60)
        2:40.95 (37.00)     3:19.35 (38.40)
        3:50.88 (31.53)     4:21.20 (30.32)
  5 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y            4:25.19    4:24.70   14  
                 26.47        57.83 (31.36)
        1:32.97 (35.14)     2:07.25 (34.28)
        2:46.19 (38.94)     3:25.20 (39.01)
        3:55.62 (30.42)     4:24.70 (29.08)
  6 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y            4:23.58    4:26.47   13  
                 27.69        59.37 (31.68)
        1:33.95 (34.58)     2:08.41 (34.46)
        2:46.40 (37.99)     3:25.23 (38.83)
        3:56.89 (31.66)     4:26.47 (29.58)
  7 Cate, Lawson R         15 NAAC              4:21.89    4:27.52   12  
                 27.92        59.57 (31.65)
        1:32.06 (32.49)     2:04.72 (32.66)
        2:44.18 (39.46)     3:23.99 (39.81)
        3:56.16 (32.17)     4:27.52 (31.36)
  8 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y                 NT    4:28.42   11  
                 25.82        55.59 (29.77)
        1:30.29 (34.70)     2:05.67 (35.38)
        2:44.12 (38.45)     3:25.22 (41.10)
        3:57.29 (32.07)     4:28.42 (31.13)
  9 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore   4:35.10    4:29.77    9  
                 27.85      1:00.47 (32.62)
        1:33.51 (33.04)     2:07.23 (33.72)
        2:46.71 (39.48)     3:27.74 (41.03)
        3:59.41 (31.67)     4:29.77 (30.36)
 10 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y            4:25.20    4:30.78    7  
                 28.18      1:00.56 (32.38)
        1:35.55 (34.99)     2:10.37 (34.82)
        2:49.29 (38.92)     3:29.06 (39.77)
        4:00.65 (31.59)     4:30.78 (30.13)
 11 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y            4:23.73    4:31.64    6  
                 27.58        59.95 (32.37)
        1:33.66 (33.71)     2:06.63 (32.97)
        2:48.34 (41.71)     3:29.30 (40.96)
        4:00.64 (31.34)     4:31.64 (31.00)
 12 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY               4:39.76    4:31.69    5  
                 28.51      1:02.63 (34.12)
        1:37.89 (35.26)     2:12.43 (34.54)
        2:51.27 (38.84)     3:30.12 (38.85)
        4:02.45 (32.33)     4:31.69 (29.24)
 13 Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   4:39.04    4:33.10  
                 28.83      1:01.35 (32.52)
        1:35.07 (33.72)     2:09.81 (34.74)
        2:49.46 (39.65)     3:31.32 (41.86)
        4:02.40 (31.08)     4:33.10 (30.70)
 14 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore   4:40.90    4:34.16  
                 27.93      1:00.89 (32.96)
        1:35.55 (34.66)     2:11.65 (36.10)
        2:50.62 (38.97)     3:31.24 (40.62)
        4:03.17 (31.93)     4:34.16 (30.99)
 15 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               4:25.99    4:34.82  
                 28.18      1:00.27 (32.09)
        1:35.23 (34.96)     2:09.92 (34.69)
        2:49.21 (39.29)     3:29.84 (40.63)
        4:02.92 (33.08)     4:34.82 (31.90)
 16 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore   4:35.23    4:39.18  
                 27.50      1:00.27 (32.77)
        1:36.60 (36.33)     2:11.81 (35.21)
        2:54.49 (42.68)     3:37.51 (43.02)
        4:09.03 (31.52)     4:39.18 (30.15)
 17 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore   4:37.62    4:39.29  
                 27.53        59.83 (32.30)
        1:35.08 (35.25)     2:09.94 (34.86)
        2:53.11 (43.17)     3:36.49 (43.38)
        4:08.16 (31.67)     4:39.29 (31.13)
 18 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore   5:00.64    4:43.30  
                 29.87      1:03.89 (34.02)
        1:40.52 (36.63)     2:17.20 (36.68)
        2:56.63 (39.43)     3:36.72 (40.09)
        4:10.44 (33.72)     4:43.30 (32.86)
 19 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore   4:57.13    4:44.45  
                 30.70      1:05.34 (34.64)
        1:42.66 (37.32)     2:18.18 (35.52)
        2:58.45 (40.27)     3:38.92 (40.47)
        4:12.79 (33.87)     4:44.45 (31.66)
 20 Matteini, Thomas J     17 North Baltimore   4:34.44    4:49.49  
                 30.85      1:06.35 (35.50)
        1:43.83 (37.48)     2:21.47 (37.64)
        3:02.29 (40.82)     3:43.71 (41.42)
        4:16.87 (33.16)     4:49.49 (32.62)
 21 Heron, Avery A         12 North Baltimore   5:00.01    4:50.49  
                 31.73      1:08.54 (36.81)
        1:45.08 (36.54)     2:22.20 (37.12)
        3:02.75 (40.55)     3:44.82 (42.07)
        4:19.03 (34.21)     4:50.49 (31.46)
 22 Parker, Will P         16 York Y            4:51.15    4:51.37  
                 29.75      1:04.04 (34.29)
        1:41.61 (37.57)     2:19.75 (38.14)
        2:59.38 (39.63)     3:41.71 (42.33)
        4:16.74 (35.03)     4:51.37 (34.63)
 23 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y                 NT    4:52.50  
                 28.96      1:04.48 (35.52)
        1:42.33 (37.85)     2:20.73 (38.40)
        3:05.84 (45.11)     3:50.44 (44.60)
        4:22.30 (31.86)     4:52.50 (30.20)
 24 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y                 NT    4:54.49  
                 26.29        58.17 (31.88)
      2:14.86 (1:16.69)     3:01.15 (46.29)
        3:46.99 (45.84)                    
            4:21.14 ( )     4:54.49 (33.35)
 25 Massie, Owen J         13 North Baltimore   4:58.01    4:54.63  
                 30.68      1:06.59 (35.91)
        1:43.86 (37.27)     2:23.27 (39.41)
        3:05.18 (41.91)     3:49.33 (44.15)
        4:22.28 (32.95)     4:54.63 (32.35)
 26 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               4:57.22    4:55.67  
                 31.86      1:08.72 (36.86)
        1:46.02 (37.30)     2:23.72 (37.70)
        3:04.00 (40.28)     3:46.37 (42.37)
        4:21.63 (35.26)     4:55.67 (34.04)
 27 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore   5:03.52    4:55.86  
                 30.43      1:06.06 (35.63)
        1:43.55 (37.49)     2:21.66 (38.11)
        3:05.18 (43.52)     3:49.55 (44.37)
        4:23.67 (34.12)     4:55.86 (32.19)
 28 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore   5:06.20    4:56.55  
                 30.63      1:06.60 (35.97)
                                2:22.14 ( )
        3:08.49 (46.35)     3:54.71 (46.22)
        4:26.66 (31.95)     4:56.55 (29.89)
 29 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore   5:11.23    4:56.81  
                 29.83      1:04.04 (34.21)
        1:41.58 (37.54)     2:18.63 (37.05)
        3:03.58 (44.95)     3:48.12 (44.54)
        4:23.30 (35.18)     4:56.81 (33.51)
 30 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC                   NT    5:00.83  
                 28.85      1:04.25 (35.40)
        1:43.44 (39.19)     2:21.48 (38.04)
        3:08.75 (47.27)     3:53.54 (44.79)
        4:28.31 (34.77)     5:00.83 (32.52)
 31 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                   NT    5:01.01  
                 30.36      1:05.84 (35.48)
      2:23.35 (1:17.51)     3:09.21 (45.86)
        3:54.89 (45.68)     4:29.09 (34.20)
        5:01.05 (31.96)         5:01.01 ( )
 32 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore   5:07.08    5:04.08  
                 31.71      1:08.89 (37.18)
        1:48.07 (39.18)     2:26.51 (38.44)
        3:12.06 (45.55)     3:56.54 (44.48)
        4:30.77 (34.23)     5:04.08 (33.31)
 33 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore   5:52.01    5:04.11  
                 31.70      1:08.96 (37.26)
        1:47.48 (38.52)     2:25.70 (38.22)
        3:10.16 (44.46)     3:56.31 (46.15)
        4:30.92 (34.61)     5:04.11 (33.19)
 34 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore   5:48.01    5:07.49  
                 35.11      1:17.51 (42.40)
        1:56.92 (39.41)     2:35.73 (38.81)
        3:19.17 (43.44)     4:04.61 (45.44)
        4:36.01 (31.40)     5:07.49 (31.48)
 35 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY               5:00.51    5:10.45  
                 29.58      1:04.26 (34.68)
        1:46.45 (42.19)     2:27.93 (41.48)
        3:13.09 (45.16)     3:58.13 (45.04)
        4:35.01 (36.88)     5:10.45 (35.44)
 36 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore   5:22.25    5:12.72  
                 30.68      1:07.28 (36.60)
        1:47.38 (40.10)     2:27.11 (39.73)
        3:15.71 (48.60)     4:02.50 (46.79)
        4:38.65 (36.15)     5:12.72 (34.07)
 37 Roulstone, Flynn H     13 PAY               5:27.99    5:14.07  
                 33.59      1:13.54 (39.95)
        1:53.19 (39.65)     2:31.82 (38.63)
        3:17.39 (45.57)     4:03.67 (46.28)
        4:39.73 (36.06)     5:14.07 (34.34)
 38 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y                 NT    5:19.26  
                 30.91      1:09.46 (38.55)
        1:52.19 (42.73)     2:34.52 (42.33)
        3:18.76 (44.24)     4:06.41 (47.65)
        4:43.98 (37.57)     5:19.26 (35.28)
 39 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore   5:32.01    5:21.41  
                 34.13      1:17.03 (42.90)
        1:57.86 (40.83)     2:36.82 (38.96)
        3:21.51 (44.69)     4:06.44 (44.93)
        4:44.40 (37.96)     5:21.41 (37.01)
 40 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   5:40.01    5:23.33  
                 34.14      1:16.42 (42.28)
        1:55.31 (38.89)     2:34.02 (38.71)
        3:21.59 (47.57)     4:09.40 (47.81)
        4:46.98 (37.58)     5:23.33 (36.35)
 41 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore   5:32.17    5:24.01  
                 33.42      1:11.68 (38.26)
                                2:32.36 ( )
        3:20.96 (48.60)     4:11.80 (50.84)
        4:48.51 (36.71)     5:24.01 (35.50)
 42 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY               5:31.29    5:26.78  
                 35.91      1:18.45 (42.54)
        1:58.16 (39.71)     2:37.76 (39.60)
        3:24.95 (47.19)     4:11.83 (46.88)
        4:49.75 (37.92)     5:26.78 (37.03)
 43 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore   5:52.01    5:27.52  
                 36.07      1:20.03 (43.96)
        1:59.14 (39.11)     2:39.54 (40.40)
        3:26.97 (47.43)     4:16.48 (49.51)
        4:51.94 (35.46)     5:27.52 (35.58)
 44 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC              5:41.71    5:29.79  
                 34.06      1:16.43 (42.37)
        1:57.46 (41.03)     2:38.02 (40.56)
        3:28.72 (50.70)     4:18.30 (49.58)
        4:55.08 (36.78)     5:29.79 (34.71)
 45 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   6:03.01    5:33.18  
                 32.55      1:13.01 (40.46)
        1:55.63 (42.62)     2:36.07 (40.44)
        3:26.07 (50.00)     4:18.36 (52.29)
        4:56.28 (37.92)     5:33.18 (36.90)
 46 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore   6:02.01    5:33.77  
                 34.54      1:18.06 (43.52)
        2:01.59 (43.53)     2:44.43 (42.84)
        3:31.95 (47.52)     4:20.79 (48.84)
        4:57.45 (36.66)     5:33.77 (36.32)
 47 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC                   NT    5:36.15  
                 35.63      1:18.44 (42.81)
        2:00.90 (42.46)     2:43.75 (42.85)
        3:33.15 (49.40)     4:22.02 (48.87)
        4:59.76 (37.74)     5:36.15 (36.39)
 48 McCallister, Prince K  10 North Baltimore   6:08.01    5:36.22  
                 35.54      1:18.69 (43.15)
        2:03.94 (45.25)     2:46.78 (42.84)
        3:33.59 (46.81)     4:20.50 (46.91)
        4:58.33 (37.83)     5:36.22 (37.89)
 49 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            5:37.84    5:43.25  
                 38.27      1:24.17 (45.90)
        2:09.59 (45.42)     2:53.34 (43.75)
        3:38.62 (45.28)     4:25.75 (47.13)
        5:06.18 (40.43)     5:43.25 (37.07)
 50 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY                    NT    5:54.53  
                 41.02      1:30.94 (49.92)
        2:14.95 (44.01)     2:58.78 (43.83)
        3:46.81 (48.03)     4:37.58 (50.77)
        5:17.10 (39.52)     5:54.53 (37.43)
 51 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC                   NT    5:55.68  
                 36.78      1:22.63 (45.85)
        2:05.83 (43.20)     2:50.29 (44.46)
        3:41.94 (51.65)     4:36.28 (54.34)
        5:14.86 (38.58)     5:55.68 (40.82)
 52 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY                    NT    6:06.38  
                 37.17      1:26.66 (49.49)
        2:11.07 (44.41)     2:56.97 (45.90)
        3:46.55 (49.58)     4:38.63 (52.08)
        5:23.97 (45.34)     6:06.38 (42.41)
 53 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY                    NT    6:22.50  
                 40.79      1:34.04 (53.25)
        2:20.04 (46.00)     3:05.39 (45.35)
        3:59.41 (54.02)     4:56.92 (57.51)
        5:40.74 (43.82)     6:22.50 (41.76)
 -- Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY               5:15.99         NS  
 -- Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y            4:37.92         NS  
 -- Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore   5:36.03         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     4024   2. York YMCA Swimming               2081
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1662.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1494.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180