York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:10 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 128  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              9:19.75    9:35.26   20  
                 26.07        54.20 (28.13)
        1:23.04 (28.84)     1:51.30 (28.26)
        2:19.82 (28.52)     2:48.51 (28.69)
        3:17.20 (28.69)     3:46.05 (28.85)
        4:14.96 (28.91)     4:43.94 (28.98)
                                5:42.45 ( )
        6:11.89 (29.44)     6:41.43 (29.54)
        7:10.77 (29.34)     7:40.33 (29.56)
        8:09.57 (29.24)     8:38.41 (28.84)
        9:07.30 (28.89)     9:35.26 (27.96)
  2 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                   NT   10:18.71   17  
                 26.64        56.74 (30.10)
        1:27.39 (30.65)     1:58.23 (30.84)
        2:29.57 (31.34)     3:01.13 (31.56)
        3:32.55 (31.42)     4:04.10 (31.55)
        4:35.33 (31.23)     5:06.89 (31.56)
        5:38.32 (31.43)     6:09.54 (31.22)
        6:40.87 (31.33)     7:12.31 (31.44)
        7:43.61 (31.30)     8:15.22 (31.61)
        8:46.81 (31.59)     9:18.32 (31.51)
        9:49.13 (30.81)    10:18.71 (29.58)
  3 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY              11:35.96   10:40.17   16  
                 28.01      1:00.03 (32.02)
        1:32.75 (32.72)     2:05.75 (33.00)
        2:38.69 (32.94)     3:11.29 (32.60)
        3:43.72 (32.43)     4:16.44 (32.72)
        4:49.42 (32.98)     5:21.87 (32.45)
        5:54.87 (33.00)     6:26.71 (31.84)
        6:59.42 (32.71)     7:31.80 (32.38)
        8:04.14 (32.34)     8:36.36 (32.22)
        9:08.27 (31.91)     9:39.69 (31.42)
       10:10.71 (31.02)    10:40.17 (29.46)
  4 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC                   NT   10:40.51   15  
                 27.38        58.58 (31.20)
        1:30.78 (32.20)     2:02.81 (32.03)
        2:35.35 (32.54)     3:07.66 (32.31)
        3:40.50 (32.84)     4:13.20 (32.70)
        4:45.65 (32.45)     5:17.96 (32.31)
        5:50.82 (32.86)     6:23.99 (33.17)
        6:56.28 (32.29)     7:28.87 (32.59)
        8:01.55 (32.68)     8:33.92 (32.37)
        9:06.81 (32.89)     9:38.86 (32.05)
       10:10.50 (31.64)    10:40.51 (30.01)
  5 Schwalm, Gannon I      18 York Y           10:47.70   10:48.55   14  
                 29.21      1:01.19 (31.98)
        1:33.73 (32.54)     2:06.48 (32.75)
        2:39.46 (32.98)     3:12.54 (33.08)
        3:45.35 (32.81)     4:18.22 (32.87)
        4:34.60 (16.38)     4:51.20 (16.60)
        5:23.84 (32.64)     5:56.23 (32.39)
        6:29.00 (32.77)     7:01.26 (32.26)
        7:34.00 (32.74)     8:06.95 (32.95)
        8:39.44 (32.49)   9:45.09 (1:05.65)
       10:17.25 (32.16)    10:48.55 (31.30)
  6 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC                   NT   11:01.28   13  
                 29.71      1:02.25 (32.54)
        1:35.53 (33.28)     2:08.93 (33.40)
        2:42.14 (33.21)     3:15.53 (33.39)
        3:49.00 (33.47)     4:22.56 (33.56)
        4:56.10 (33.54)     5:29.91 (33.81)
        6:03.59 (33.68)     6:37.52 (33.93)
        7:11.43 (33.91)     7:45.04 (33.61)
        8:19.03 (33.99)     8:52.25 (33.22)
        9:25.45 (33.20)     9:58.44 (32.99)
       10:31.07 (32.63)    11:01.28 (30.21)
  7 Torres, Roman G        13 York Y                 NT   11:02.20   12  
                 27.73        59.17 (31.44)
        1:31.25 (32.08)     2:04.40 (33.15)
        2:37.21 (32.81)     3:10.39 (33.18)
        3:43.67 (33.28)     4:17.33 (33.66)
        4:51.32 (33.99)     5:25.08 (33.76)
        5:59.12 (34.04)     6:34.03 (34.91)
        7:08.42 (34.39)     7:41.99 (33.57)
        8:16.54 (34.55)     8:50.44 (33.90)
        9:24.32 (33.88)     9:58.83 (34.51)
       10:31.58 (32.75)    11:02.20 (30.62)
  8 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y                 NT   11:11.27   11  
                 28.61      1:01.38 (32.77)
        1:34.62 (33.24)     2:09.15 (34.53)
        2:43.19 (34.04)     3:17.44 (34.25)
        3:52.22 (34.78)     4:26.80 (34.58)
        5:01.35 (34.55)     5:35.98 (34.63)
        6:10.17 (34.19)     6:44.57 (34.40)
        7:18.93 (34.36)     7:53.60 (34.67)
        8:28.09 (34.49)     9:01.60 (33.51)
        9:35.44 (33.84)    10:09.47 (34.03)
       10:42.43 (32.96)    11:11.27 (28.84)
  9 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y           11:11.93   11:18.87    9  
                 28.49        59.74 (31.25)
        1:31.18 (31.44)     2:03.18 (32.00)
        2:35.74 (32.56)     3:09.07 (33.33)
        3:41.99 (32.92)     4:15.66 (33.67)
        4:49.87 (34.21)     5:24.70 (34.83)
        5:59.94 (35.24)     6:35.55 (35.61)
        7:11.27 (35.72)     7:46.16 (34.89)
        8:21.67 (35.51)     8:57.76 (36.09)
        9:33.65 (35.89)    10:09.40 (35.75)
       10:44.75 (35.35)    11:18.87 (34.12)
 10 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y           11:59.71   11:20.37    7  
                 29.16      1:02.62 (33.46)
        1:37.31 (34.69)     2:10.65 (33.34)
        2:44.46 (33.81)     3:18.73 (34.27)
        3:53.48 (34.75)     4:27.74 (34.26)
        5:03.29 (35.55)     5:35.96 (32.67)
        6:09.87 (33.91)     6:44.94 (35.07)
        7:19.74 (34.80)     7:54.77 (35.03)
        8:29.94 (35.17)     9:05.70 (35.76)
        9:39.93 (34.23)    10:13.40 (33.47)
       10:47.39 (33.99)    11:20.37 (32.98)
 11 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y                 NT   11:29.81    6  
                 28.77      1:00.88 (32.11)
        1:34.27 (33.39)     2:08.39 (34.12)
        2:42.90 (34.51)     3:17.70 (34.80)
        3:52.38 (34.68)     4:27.64 (35.26)
        5:02.79 (35.15)     5:37.77 (34.98)
        6:13.08 (35.31)     6:48.68 (35.60)
        7:24.66 (35.98)     8:00.36 (35.70)
        8:35.92 (35.56)     9:11.75 (35.83)
        9:47.19 (35.44)    10:22.12 (34.93)
       10:57.01 (34.89)    11:29.81 (32.80)
 12 Grega, Alex B          16 York Y           11:45.81   12:11.70    5  
                 29.41      1:01.97 (32.56)
        1:35.44 (33.47)     2:10.34 (34.90)
        2:46.05 (35.71)     3:22.21 (36.16)
        3:58.84 (36.63)     4:36.12 (37.28)
        5:13.85 (37.73)     5:52.21 (38.36)
        6:31.00 (38.79)     7:09.04 (38.04)
        7:47.99 (38.95)     8:26.64 (38.65)
        9:05.27 (38.63)     9:43.61 (38.34)
       10:21.92 (38.31)    11:00.07 (38.15)
       11:36.75 (36.68)    12:11.70 (34.95)
 13 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y                 NT   12:31.16  
                 30.72      1:05.87 (35.15)
        1:42.96 (37.09)     2:19.53 (36.57)
        2:57.12 (37.59)     3:34.94 (37.82)
        4:13.49 (38.55)     4:51.97 (38.48)
        5:30.79 (38.82)     6:09.23 (38.44)
        6:47.88 (38.65)     7:27.15 (39.27)
        8:07.02 (39.87)     8:45.37 (38.35)
        9:24.63 (39.26)    10:02.14 (37.51)
       10:40.04 (37.90)    11:17.74 (37.70)
       11:55.06 (37.32)    12:31.16 (36.10)
 -- Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY              10:21.25         NS  
 -- Olson, Trevor F        14 LANY             12:59.35         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     4024   2. York YMCA Swimming               2145
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club     1727.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team    1510.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    180