York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/10/2021 - 6:04 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY                 50.14      51.35   20  
                 25.14        51.35 (26.21)
  2 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore     51.38      51.83   17  
                 25.00        51.83 (26.83)
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC                52.71      52.86   16  
                 25.53        52.86 (27.33)
  4 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore     50.08      53.05   15  
                 25.39        53.05 (27.66)
  5 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y              51.05      53.48   14  
                 25.60        53.48 (27.88)
  6 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore     52.30      53.53   13  
                 25.86        53.53 (27.67)
  7 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y              50.95      53.70   12  
                 25.40        53.70 (28.30)
  8 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore     52.86      53.79   11  
                 25.82        53.79 (27.97)
  9 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore     51.92      54.01    9  
                 26.17        54.01 (27.84)
 10 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore     50.28      54.20    6.5
                 26.08        54.20 (28.12)
 10 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y              51.93      54.20    6.5
                 25.98        54.20 (28.22)
 12 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore     52.23      54.56    5  
                 26.44        54.56 (28.12)
 13 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y              52.76      54.74  
                 26.34        54.74 (28.40)
 14 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore     53.54      55.13  
                 27.08        55.13 (28.05)
 15 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y              55.78      55.16  
                 26.55        55.16 (28.61)
 16 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore     55.58      55.28  
                 26.68        55.28 (28.60)
 17 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore     53.57      55.48  
                 26.71        55.48 (28.77)
 18 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore     53.80      55.71  
                 27.01        55.71 (28.70)
 19 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore     51.66      56.28  
                 26.70        56.28 (29.58)
 20 Fabian, Carol M        16 York Y              55.79      56.31  
                 27.84        56.31 (28.47)
 21 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 53.32      56.33  
                 27.37        56.33 (28.96)
 22 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore     52.93      56.41  
                 27.06        56.41 (29.35)
 23 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore     52.66      56.66  
                 27.25        56.66 (29.41)
 24 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y              51.69      56.71  
                 26.75        56.71 (29.96)
 25 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     55.62      57.12  
                 27.62        57.12 (29.50)
 26 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY                 54.94      57.39  
                 27.61        57.39 (29.78)
 27 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT      57.44  
                 27.66        57.44 (29.78)
 28 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y              58.45      57.51  
                 27.50        57.51 (30.01)
 29 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore     56.08      57.71  
                 28.05        57.71 (29.66)
 30 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore     56.61      57.84  
                 27.85        57.84 (29.99)
 31 Butera, Bella G        18 York Y              54.12      57.90  
                 28.42        57.90 (29.48)
 32 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC                55.84      58.03  
                 28.45        58.03 (29.58)
 33 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore     56.11      58.04  
                 27.83        58.04 (30.21)
 34 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore     57.63      58.30  
                 28.35        58.30 (29.95)
 35 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y              54.78      58.54  
                 28.26        58.54 (30.28)
 36 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y              55.58      58.61  
                 28.04        58.61 (30.57)
 37 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y              55.98      58.62  
                 28.58        58.62 (30.04)
 38 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore     56.69      58.70  
                 28.43        58.70 (30.27)
 39 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore     54.46      59.01  
                 28.94        59.01 (30.07)
 40 Schweigert, Caroline   16 LANY                57.19      59.28  
                 28.44        59.28 (30.84)
 40 Farmer, Lilly C        16 LANY                57.94      59.28  
                 28.71        59.28 (30.57)
 42 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore     56.59      59.63  
                 28.92        59.63 (30.71)
 43 Cate, Lana E           17 NAAC                56.87      59.86  
                 29.06        59.86 (30.80)
 44 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore     59.24      59.90  
                 28.72        59.90 (31.18)
 45 Burton, Apple M        17 York Y              55.00    1:00.12  
                 29.35      1:00.12 (30.77)
 46 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore     55.49    1:00.16  
                 28.76      1:00.16 (31.40)
 47 Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC                55.57    1:00.20  
                 29.01      1:00.20 (31.19)
 48 Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC                57.88    1:00.25  
                 29.16      1:00.25 (31.09)
 49 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore     56.45    1:00.31  
                 28.67      1:00.31 (31.64)
 50 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore   1:01.07    1:00.77  
                 28.85      1:00.77 (31.92)
 51 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC                59.19    1:00.88  
                 29.45      1:00.88 (31.43)
 52 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y            1:00.71    1:01.17  
                 29.21      1:01.17 (31.96)
 53 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY                 58.08    1:01.24  
                 29.44      1:01.24 (31.80)
 54 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore     58.33    1:01.35  
                 29.27      1:01.35 (32.08)
 55 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y              59.61    1:01.50  
                 29.90      1:01.50 (31.60)
 56 Collin, Carys E        15 PAY                 57.91    1:02.13  
                 29.57      1:02.13 (32.56)
 57 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              1:00.80    1:02.45  
                 29.63      1:02.45 (32.82)
 58 Nunciato, Chayse E     16 PAY                 59.22    1:02.48  
                 29.78      1:02.48 (32.70)
 59 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore     59.44    1:02.62  
                 29.98      1:02.62 (32.64)
 60 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore     57.72    1:03.21  
                 29.75      1:03.21 (33.46)
 61 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY                 58.89    1:03.69  
                 30.29      1:03.69 (33.40)
 62 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY                 59.66    1:03.74  
                 30.47      1:03.74 (33.27)
 63 Groff, Avery           18 York Y              57.95    1:03.99  
                 30.91      1:03.99 (33.08)
 64 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore   1:04.82    1:04.32  
                 31.28      1:04.32 (33.04)
 65 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore   1:03.01    1:04.34  
                 31.12      1:04.34 (33.22)
 66 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              1:05.53    1:04.64  
                 31.53      1:04.64 (33.11)
 67 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore     59.88    1:04.77  
                 31.62      1:04.77 (33.15)
 68 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               1:06.47    1:05.05  
                 31.12      1:05.05 (33.93)
 69 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore   1:03.11    1:05.92  
                 31.34      1:05.92 (34.58)
 70 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore     59.71    1:07.59  
                 31.93      1:07.59 (35.66)
 71 Land, Auna N           16 York Y            1:06.90    1:09.03  
                 33.08      1:09.03 (35.95)
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore     57.47         NS  
 -- Kim, Min Joo M         16 North Baltimore     55.63         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     4465   2. York YMCA Swimming               2561
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       1222   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       920
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     45