York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/16/2022 - 6:39 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP               2:04.01    2:02.58   32  
                 25.91        57.02 (31.11)
        1:33.97 (36.95)     2:02.58 (28.61)
  2 Hemingway, McKenzie R  SO wcu-MA            2:04.83    2:03.16   28  
                 26.96        59.39 (32.43)
        1:33.73 (34.34)     2:03.16 (29.43)
  3 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               2:05.82    2:05.62   27  
                 27.59      1:00.18 (32.59)
        1:35.39 (35.21)     2:05.62 (30.23)
  4 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP               2:07.24    2:06.43   26  
                 27.79        59.55 (31.76)
        1:36.35 (36.80)     2:06.43 (30.08)
  5 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA            2:08.18    2:07.80   25  
                 27.51        59.36 (31.85)
        1:37.22 (37.86)     2:07.80 (30.58)
  6 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA       2:09.55    2:09.04   24  
                 26.64        58.19 (31.55)
        1:37.47 (39.28)     2:09.04 (31.57)
  7 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM           2:09.50    2:09.53   23  
                 27.56        59.80 (32.24)
        1:37.99 (38.19)     2:09.53 (31.54)
  8 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               2:08.25    2:10.64   22  
                 27.63      1:02.94 (35.31)
        1:37.34 (34.40)     2:10.64 (33.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA            2:09.59    2:06.40   20  
                 27.40        59.55 (32.15)
        1:35.25 (35.70)     2:06.40 (31.15)
 10 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA   2:09.94    2:07.65   17  
                 27.37        59.87 (32.50)
        1:37.35 (37.48)     2:07.65 (30.30)
 11 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           2:11.64    2:09.92   16  
                 28.64      1:00.78 (32.14)
        1:38.92 (38.14)     2:09.92 (31.00)
 12 Moyer, Erin            SO IUP               2:10.97    2:10.78   15  
                 28.33      1:02.58 (34.25)
        1:37.93 (35.35)     2:10.78 (32.85)
 13 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         2:10.48    2:11.05   14  
                 29.12      1:04.20 (35.08)
        1:41.13 (36.93)     2:11.05 (29.92)
 14 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           2:10.58    2:12.38   13  
                 29.54      1:03.31 (33.77)
        1:41.15 (37.84)     2:12.38 (31.23)
 15 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           2:11.74    2:12.69   12  
                 28.07      1:01.82 (33.75)
        1:40.08 (38.26)     2:12.69 (32.61)
 16 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           2:12.37    2:13.13   11  
                 28.30      1:02.54 (34.24)
        1:40.68 (38.14)     2:13.13 (32.45)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.92    2:12.15    9  
                 28.05      1:03.24 (35.19)
        1:41.04 (37.80)     2:12.15 (31.11)
 18 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         2:13.12    2:12.61    7  
                 28.43      1:03.69 (35.26)
        1:42.57 (38.88)     2:12.61 (30.04)
 19 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA       2:13.49    2:12.67    6  
                 28.55      1:01.78 (33.23)
        1:40.81 (39.03)     2:12.67 (31.86)
 20 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM           2:13.31    2:13.46    5  
                 27.47      1:00.25 (32.78)
        1:42.04 (41.79)     2:13.46 (31.42)
 21 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:14.26    2:13.80    4  
                 27.91      1:01.98 (34.07)
        1:41.84 (39.86)     2:13.80 (31.96)
 22 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.90    2:14.06    3  
                 29.30      1:04.72 (35.42)
        1:42.67 (37.95)     2:14.06 (31.39)
 23 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           2:13.62    2:14.79    2  
                 28.73      1:01.71 (32.98)
        1:43.01 (41.30)     2:14.79 (31.78)
 24 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA   2:13.02    2:15.04    1  
                 28.63      1:04.37 (35.74)
        1:43.46 (39.09)     2:15.04 (31.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               2:14.89             
                 29.09      1:03.57 (34.48)
        1:44.19 (40.62)     2:14.89 (30.70)
 26 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               2:15.28             
                 29.01      1:03.89 (34.88)
        1:42.64 (38.75)     2:15.28 (32.64)
 27 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA           2:16.35             
                 27.79      1:02.16 (34.37)
        1:45.07 (42.91)     2:16.35 (31.28)
 28 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:16.90             
                 29.60      1:04.97 (35.37)
        1:45.60 (40.63)     2:16.90 (31.30)
 29 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           2:17.10             
                 29.24      1:04.11 (34.87)
        1:43.99 (39.88)     2:17.10 (33.11)
 30 Jackson, Liz A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:17.16             
                 29.98      1:03.18 (33.20)
        1:44.78 (41.60)     2:17.16 (32.38)
 31 Johnston, Rachel M     SO SHIP-MA           2:17.52             
                 29.07      1:06.61 (37.54)
        1:45.05 (38.44)     2:17.52 (32.47)
 32 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA            2:17.65             
                 28.72      1:03.17 (34.45)
        1:45.13 (41.96)     2:17.65 (32.52)
 33 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           2:18.06             
                 29.19      1:05.77 (36.58)
        1:44.66 (38.89)     2:18.06 (33.40)
 34 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            2:18.33             
                 29.09      1:04.23 (35.14)
        1:47.13 (42.90)     2:18.33 (31.20)
 35 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           2:18.98             
                 28.53      1:05.38 (36.85)
        1:44.35 (38.97)     2:18.98 (34.63)
 36 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           2:19.17             
                 29.87      1:05.90 (36.03)
        1:45.70 (39.80)     2:19.17 (33.47)
 37 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           2:19.63             
                 29.02      1:03.60 (34.58)
        1:47.40 (43.80)     2:19.63 (32.23)
 38 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM           2:21.65             
                 29.29      1:05.37 (36.08)
        1:47.13 (41.76)     2:21.65 (34.52)
 39 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  2:21.70             
                 29.15      1:05.47 (36.32)
        1:47.61 (42.14)     2:21.70 (34.09)
 40 Wagner, Lexi H         SO SHIP-MA           2:21.83             
                 31.19      1:06.51 (35.32)
        1:46.73 (40.22)     2:21.83 (35.10)
 41 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           2:21.92             
                 29.86      1:06.66 (36.80)
        1:46.48 (39.82)     2:21.92 (35.44)
 42 Newton, Emily M        FR SHIP-MA           2:23.70             
                 30.45      1:06.54 (36.09)
        1:48.30 (41.76)     2:23.70 (35.40)
 43 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM           2:27.03             
                 31.05      1:10.12 (39.07)
        1:52.94 (42.82)     2:27.03 (34.09)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. West Chester University           211   2. Indiana University of PA          208
  3. Gannon University                  58   4. Clarion                            57
  5. Shippensburg University of PA      56   6. Bloomsburg University              51
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     37   8. Kutztown University                24
  9. Millersville University            18  10. California University of PA         4