York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/16/2022 - 6:49 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cary, Connor           JR CLAR-AM           1:51.45    1:50.86   20  
                 23.72        51.45 (27.73)
        1:24.15 (32.70)     1:50.86 (26.71)
  2 Bocci, David J         FR CLAR-AM           1:53.28    1:51.58   17  
                 24.08        52.54 (28.46)
        1:25.08 (32.54)     1:51.58 (26.50)
  3 Desclous, Ben C        FR wcu-MA            1:52.05    1:51.60   16  
                 23.63        51.04 (27.41)
        1:24.14 (33.10)     1:51.60 (27.46)
  4 Brockway, Logan S      SR wcu-MA            1:52.80    1:51.92   15  
                 23.73        52.12 (28.39)
        1:25.07 (32.95)     1:51.92 (26.85)
  5 Goulstone, Tony A      FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:52.46    1:52.69   14  
                 24.58        53.58 (29.00)
        1:25.74 (32.16)     1:52.69 (26.95)
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C       SR IUP               1:53.65    1:54.06   13  
                 23.79        53.10 (29.31)
        1:26.46 (33.36)     1:54.06 (27.60)
  7 Decheck, Justin M      JR Gannon-LE         1:54.40    1:54.15   12  
                 24.31        53.04 (28.73)
        1:27.09 (34.05)     1:54.15 (27.06)
  8 Irwin, Mason T         FR CLAR-AM           1:54.17    1:54.99   11  
                 24.09        53.11 (29.02)
        1:27.58 (34.47)     1:54.99 (27.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Laslo, Gabriel S       SO wcu-MA            1:55.35    1:53.06    9  
                 23.27        52.06 (28.79)
        1:25.95 (33.89)     1:53.06 (27.11)
 10 Kubagawa, Hiyan        FR Gannon-LE         1:55.21    1:53.24    7  
                 24.57        54.27 (29.70)
        1:25.94 (31.67)     1:53.24 (27.30)
 11 Butler, Seth           FR Gannon-LE         1:54.75    1:54.18    6  
                 25.60        54.73 (29.13)
        1:27.68 (32.95)     1:54.18 (26.50)
 12 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA           1:55.03    1:54.66    5  
                 24.85        54.83 (29.98)
        1:27.52 (32.69)     1:54.66 (27.14)
 13 Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE         1:55.89    1:55.49    4  
                 24.83        55.07 (30.24)
        1:28.46 (33.39)     1:55.49 (27.03)
 14 Bochanski, Matthew     SR SHIP-MA           1:57.59    1:57.78    3  
                 24.99        56.34 (31.35)
        1:29.11 (32.77)     1:57.78 (28.67)
 15 Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.27    1:58.60    2  
                 25.68        56.60 (30.92)
        1:29.26 (32.66)     1:58.60 (29.34)
 16 Fiddler, Nick P        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:56.22    2:02.93    1  
                 23.76        53.80 (30.04)
        1:31.03 (37.23)     2:02.93 (31.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Flowers, Paul          JR CLAR-AM           1:57.73             
                 25.45        55.98 (30.53)
        1:29.28 (33.30)     1:57.73 (28.45)
 18 Lintelman, Michael L   FR CLAR-AM           1:57.86             
                 24.97        55.40 (30.43)
        1:29.43 (34.03)     1:57.86 (28.43)
 19 Madey, Nick R          SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:58.18             
                 25.26        56.24 (30.98)
        1:28.76 (32.52)     1:58.18 (29.42)
 20 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP               1:58.21             
                 23.94        54.74 (30.80)
        1:29.15 (34.41)     1:58.21 (29.06)
 21 Empie, Connor J        JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:58.24             
                 25.32        56.12 (30.80)
        1:30.09 (33.97)     1:58.24 (28.15)
 22 McClurkin, AJ          SO wcu-MA            1:58.92             
                 25.05        56.35 (31.30)
        1:28.34 (31.99)     1:58.92 (30.58)
 23 Mohren, Aidan R        SO CLAR-AM           1:58.98             
                 24.53        53.38 (28.85)
        1:30.34 (36.96)     1:58.98 (28.64)
 24 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:59.00             
                 25.07        57.06 (31.99)
        1:30.87 (33.81)     1:59.00 (28.13)
 25 Ramalho, Luke A        FR IUP               1:59.05             
                 24.71        54.67 (29.96)
        1:30.01 (35.34)     1:59.05 (29.04)
 26 Ball, Tucker J         JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:59.09             
                 24.57        54.53 (29.96)
        1:29.62 (35.09)     1:59.09 (29.47)
 27 Spradlin, Ethan C      SO Gannon-LE         1:59.14             
                 24.68        55.23 (30.55)
        1:30.08 (34.85)     1:59.14 (29.06)
 28 Zwilgmeyer, Matt       SR wcu-MA            1:59.39             
                 24.74        55.94 (31.20)
        1:31.61 (35.67)     1:59.39 (27.78)
 29 McLean, David E        SO IUP               1:59.58             
                 24.79        54.58 (29.79)
        1:30.27 (35.69)     1:59.58 (29.31)
 30 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               2:00.01             
                 25.49        57.25 (31.76)
        1:30.65 (33.40)     2:00.01 (29.36)
 31 Mowid, Kyle J          JR IUP               2:00.49             
                 25.94        58.41 (32.47)
        1:31.69 (33.28)     2:00.49 (28.80)
 32 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE         2:00.70             
                 25.30        55.93 (30.63)
        1:30.52 (34.59)     2:00.70 (30.18)
 33 Dow, Stephen J         SR wcu-MA            2:00.83             
                 25.73        56.68 (30.95)
        1:30.69 (34.01)     2:00.83 (30.14)
 34 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           2:01.12             
                 25.21        58.14 (32.93)
        1:32.44 (34.30)     2:01.12 (28.68)
 35 Songer, Nolan D        SO CLAR-AM           2:02.50             
                 25.84        56.83 (30.99)
        1:33.23 (36.40)     2:02.50 (29.27)
 36 Connor, Jimmy J        SR CLAR-AM           2:04.09             
                 24.72        54.77 (30.05)
        1:33.67 (38.90)     2:04.09 (30.42)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. West Chester University            97   2. Clarion                            66
  3. Gannon University                  51   4. Indiana University of PA           41
  5. Bloomsburg University              29   6. Shippensburg University of PA      17
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      9