York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/16/2022 - 6:57 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA              23.03      22.98   32  
  2 Niness, Mikayla J      SO wcu-MA              23.14      23.13   28  
  3 Hubric, Courtney L     JR Bloomsburg-MA       23.46      23.52   27  
  4 Oikonomou, Iliana H       IUP                 23.76      23.69   26  
  5 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE           23.56      23.75   25  
  6 McCullough, A.B. H     SR IUP                 23.78      23.77   24  
  7 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM             23.84      23.81   23  
  8 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       23.94      24.04   22  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Trumble, Sam A         FR wcu-MA              24.24      23.84   20  
 10 Mooney, Lindsay R         Bloomsburg-MA       24.28      23.96   17  
 11 Miller, Gabby M        SO CALU-AM             24.54      24.22   16  
 12 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA              24.17      24.27   15  
 13 Mjimba, Nomvula        FR Gannon-LE           24.47      24.42   14  
 14 Strunk, Skylar R       SO wcu-MA              24.37      24.44   13  
 15 Kutchak, Jordan N      FR CLAR-AM             24.46      24.69   12  
 16 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA       24.50      24.79   11  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA       24.57      24.46    9  
 18 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE           24.66      24.53    7  
 19 Scheu, Makayla C       JR Edinboro-MA         24.67      24.55    5.5
 19 Croll, Lauren K        FR SHIP-MA             24.81      24.55    5.5
 21 Bolden, Carolyn N      SO Millersville-MA     24.80      24.76    4  
 22 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE           24.82      24.84    3  
 23 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE           24.90      24.96    2  
 24 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM             24.69      24.99    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA     24.97             
 26 Arzalluz, Irati        SO Gannon-LE           24.99             
 27 Fortney, Autumn        SR CLAR-AM             25.07             
 27 Lopes, Michelle L      SR IUP                 25.07             
 29 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM             25.10             
 30 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE           25.27             
 31 Geci, Mandy L          SR Gannon-LE           25.28             
 32 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA             25.29             
 33 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE           25.30             
 34 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA     25.34             
 35 Johnson, Jenna N       FR East Stroudsburg    25.38             
 36 Walker, Keelie         SR Kutztown-MA         25.39             
 37 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE           25.42             
 38 Zuk, Avery J           FR Edinboro-MA         25.47             
 39 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA         25.48             
 40 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA       25.59             
 41 Beam, Megan A          SR CALU-AM             25.64             
 42 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA         25.68             
 43 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA       25.85             
 43 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM             25.85             
 45 Hinkson, Michaela L    SO CLAR-AM             25.88             
 46 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA       25.95             
 47 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA       25.98             
 48 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM             26.02             
 49 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA     26.05             
 50 Garcia, Naihomy T      SO East Stroudsburg    26.29             
 51 Billings, Emma K       JR East Stroudsburg    26.43             
 52 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM             26.81             
 53 Fischer, Ainsley       FR Kutztown-MA         26.98             
 54 Ware, Jade A           FR Kutztown-MA         27.20             
 55 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM             27.46             
 56 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA     27.47             
 57 Wiley, Natalie         SR SHIP-MA             28.15             
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. West Chester University           319   2. Indiana University of PA          258
  3. Bloomsburg University             137   4. Gannon University                 109
  5. Clarion                            93   6. Shippensburg University of PA    61.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl   42.5   8. Kutztown University                24
  9. Millersville University            22  10. California University of PA        20