York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 6:03 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  1:35.69    1:33.98   64  
     1) Lloyd, Sydney S SO            2) Beierschmitt, Grace A JR     
     3) Mooney, Lindsay R             4) Hubric, Courtney L JR        
                 24.23        47.67 (23.44)
        1:11.00 (23.33)     1:33.98 (22.98)
  2 wcu-MA  'A'                         1:33.48    1:33.99   56  
     1) Hemingway, McKenzie R SO      2) Dicarlo, Lila M FR           
     3) Trumble, Sam A FR             4) Niness, Mikayla J SO         
                 23.87        47.60 (23.73)
        1:11.15 (23.55)     1:33.99 (22.84)
  3 IUP  'A'                            1:35.78    1:35.98   54  
     1) Oikonomou, Iliana H           2) McCullough, A.B. H SR        
     3) Blackburn, Rachel M SO        4) Johnson, Rachel C SR         
                 23.97        47.29 (23.32)
        1:11.94 (24.65)     1:35.98 (24.04)
  4 Gannon-LE  'A'                      1:36.54    1:37.41   52  
     1) Pannemann, Alexandra M SO     2) Cunningham, Lily FR          
     3) Kunf, Leilani J SR            4) Mjimba, Nomvula FR           
                 24.64        49.38 (24.74)
        1:13.63 (24.25)     1:37.41 (23.78)
  5 CLAR-AM  'A'                        1:36.74    1:38.48   50  
     1) Kutchak, Jordan N FR          2) Miller, Haley C FR           
     3) Fortney, Autumn SR            4) Rosely, Ava T SO             
                 24.67        49.38 (24.71)
        1:14.02 (24.64)     1:38.48 (24.46)
  6 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    1:38.21    1:39.58   48  
     1) Scheu, Makayla C JR           2) Ross, Leia SO                
     3) Zuk, Avery J FR               4) Brewer, Hannah Brewer M FR   
                 24.65        49.81 (25.16)
        1:15.06 (25.25)     1:39.58 (24.52)
  7 SHIP-MA  'A'                        1:39.28    1:39.72   46  
     1) Croll, Lauren K FR            2) Breiner, Madison T SR        
     3) Keeling, Allie L FR           4) Taylor, Samantha SO          
                 24.67        49.15 (24.48)
        1:14.87 (25.72)     1:39.72 (24.85)
  8 CALU-AM  'A'                        1:42.02    1:40.11   44  
     1) Beam, Megan A SR              2) Gheorghita, Antonia SO       
     3) Kennedy, Rachel E JR          4) Miller, Gabby M SO           
                 26.04        51.06 (25.02)
        1:16.20 (25.14)     1:40.11 (23.91)
  9 Millersville-MA  'A'                1:39.09    1:40.37   40  
     1) Stoner, Maddi R SR            2) Waldron, Meghan E FR         
     3) Yeager, Rebecca E SO          4) Miksa, Leah SO               
                 24.61        49.97 (25.36)
        1:15.21 (25.24)     1:40.37 (25.16)
 10 East Stroudsburg-MA  'A'            1:45.95    1:42.85   34  
     1) Johnson, Jenna N FR           2) Tafe, Maddie M FR            
     3) Billings, Emma K JR           4) Garcia, Naihomy T SO         
                 25.35        51.53 (26.18)
        1:17.19 (25.66)     1:42.85 (25.66)
 11 Kutztown-MA  'A'                    1:43.04    1:44.14   32  
     1) Walker, Keelie SR             2) Decaro, Emma                 
     3) Fischer, Ainsley FR           4) Ware, Jade A FR              
                 25.76        51.52 (25.76)
        1:17.86 (26.34)     1:44.14 (26.28)
 12 LHU-US  'A'                         1:46.88    1:47.66   30  
     1) Berardinelli, Kacey M         2) Griffin, Madison R           
     3) Arledge, Lily C               4) Santos-Soto, Steph           
                 26.37        52.66 (26.29)
        1:19.78 (27.12)     1:47.66 (27.88)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                      
 
  1. West Chester University           431   2. Indiana University of PA          376
  3. Bloomsburg University             251   4. Gannon University                 215
  5. Clarion                           191   6. Shippensburg University of PA   159.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  134.5   8. Millersville University           108
  9. California University of PA        98  10. Kutztown University                88
 11. East Stroudsburg University        74  12. Lock Haven University              60