York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 6:07 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 wcu-MA  'A'                         1:22.62    1:22.12   40  
     1) Fink, Dalton C FR             2) Brockway, Logan S SR         
     3) Dunnigan, Joel A SO           4) Benner, Nolan L SO           
                 21.02        41.40 (20.38)
        1:01.78 (20.38)     1:22.12 (20.34)
  2 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  1:20.45    1:22.56   34  
     1) Hummel, Collin M SR           2) Fry, Jace D SR               
     3) Baker, Logan W SR             4) Mueser, Dan R SR             
                 20.39        40.72 (20.33)
        1:01.65 (20.93)     1:22.56 (20.91)
  3 Gannon-LE  'A'                      1:22.76    1:22.72   32  
     1) Decheck, Joey R SO            2) Hebert, Connor FR            
     3) Decheck, Justin M JR          4) McCallum, Stephen SO         
                 20.96        41.79 (20.83)
        1:02.61 (20.82)     1:22.72 (20.11)
  4 CLAR-AM  'A'                        1:24.28    1:24.80   30  
     1) Irwin, Mason T FR             2) Prokopec, Austin J FR        
     3) Mohren, Aidan R SO            4) Yant, Jacob SR               
                 21.63        42.71 (21.08)
        1:04.15 (21.44)     1:24.80 (20.65)
  5 IUP  'A'                            1:25.48    1:25.17   28  
     1) Mcgillan, Thomas FR           2) Thome, Kyle FR               
     3) Morrison, Adam C SO           4) Mikesell, Luke SO            
                 20.95        42.51 (21.56)
        1:04.20 (21.69)     1:25.17 (20.97)
  6 SHIP-MA  'A'                        1:25.20    1:25.24   26  
     1) VanOrden, Zaidian B FR        2) Woolwine, Trevor R SR        
     3) Zinn, Eli X JR                4) Hale, Andrew R SR            
                 21.72        42.76 (21.04)
        1:04.02 (21.26)     1:25.24 (21.22)
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    1:25.34    1:28.03   24  
     1) Edmonds, Luke W JR            2) Barger, Frank FR             
     3) Mitcho, Sean M FR             4) Ruiz, Gerardo G JR           
                 21.74        43.77 (22.03)
        1:06.30 (22.53)     1:28.03 (21.73)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                      
 
  1. West Chester University           215   2. Bloomsburg University             167
  3. Gannon University                 146   4. Clarion                           127
  5. Indiana University of PA          112   6. Shippensburg University of PA      69
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     57