York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 6:35 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G      SO wcu-MA            4:28.42    4:25.52   32  
                 27.71        58.78 (31.07)
        1:33.36 (34.58)     2:07.78 (34.42)
        2:45.79 (38.01)     3:24.83 (39.04)
        3:55.56 (30.73)     4:25.52 (29.96)
  2 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               4:32.31    4:30.08   28  
                 28.98      1:02.00 (33.02)
        1:38.46 (36.46)     2:14.03 (35.57)
        2:50.48 (36.45)     3:27.83 (37.35)
        3:59.51 (31.68)     4:30.08 (30.57)
  3 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA            4:34.61    4:33.04   27  
                 28.51      1:01.76 (33.25)
        1:36.54 (34.78)     2:10.53 (33.99)
        2:49.44 (38.91)     3:29.13 (39.69)
        4:01.73 (32.60)     4:33.04 (31.31)
  4 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           4:37.68    4:37.28   26  
                 30.42      1:05.57 (35.15)
        1:41.51 (35.94)     2:16.47 (34.96)
        2:54.48 (38.01)     3:33.34 (38.86)
        4:05.70 (32.36)     4:37.28 (31.58)
  5 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA   4:36.62    4:39.65   25  
                 28.26      1:02.05 (33.79)
        1:38.25 (36.20)     2:13.96 (35.71)
        2:54.26 (40.30)     3:35.97 (41.71)
        4:09.00 (33.03)     4:39.65 (30.65)
  6 Stewart, Danielle R    FR wcu-MA            4:38.95    4:39.91   24  
                 30.52      1:05.31 (34.79)
        1:41.01 (35.70)     2:15.45 (34.44)
        2:56.76 (41.31)     3:38.21 (41.45)
        4:09.57 (31.36)     4:39.91 (30.34)
  7 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           4:35.74    4:40.00   23  
                 29.83      1:02.63 (32.80)
        1:38.16 (35.53)     2:13.57 (35.41)
        2:53.61 (40.04)     3:34.63 (41.02)
        4:08.35 (33.72)     4:40.00 (31.65)
  8 Hartmann, Heather E       IUP               4:38.80    4:40.01   22  
                 31.16      1:06.49 (35.33)
        1:42.36 (35.87)     2:17.80 (35.44)
        2:57.04 (39.24)     3:36.79 (39.75)
        4:09.18 (32.39)     4:40.01 (30.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kassa, Kaylee          SR IUP               4:39.38    4:38.50   20  
                 29.31      1:02.25 (32.94)
        1:39.25 (37.00)     2:15.70 (36.45)
        2:56.07 (40.37)     3:36.86 (40.79)
        4:08.40 (31.54)     4:38.50 (30.10)
 10 McHugh, Kelley M          Bloomsburg-MA     4:40.17    4:41.27   17  
                 29.57      1:02.96 (33.39)
                                2:12.33 ( )
        2:54.51 (42.18)     3:36.32 (41.81)
        4:09.42 (33.10)     4:41.27 (31.85)
 11 Mosco, Bella           SO wcu-MA            4:45.60    4:41.38   16  
                 30.40      1:05.16 (34.76)
        1:40.38 (35.22)     2:15.51 (35.13)
        2:56.77 (41.26)     3:38.13 (41.36)
        4:10.46 (32.33)     4:41.38 (30.92)
 12 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     4:45.90    4:41.43   15  
                 29.33      1:03.10 (33.77)
        1:40.27 (37.17)     2:17.32 (37.05)
        2:56.13 (38.81)     3:36.33 (40.20)
        4:09.46 (33.13)     4:41.43 (31.97)
 13 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         4:40.45    4:41.86   14  
                 29.74      1:02.93 (33.19)
        1:40.73 (37.80)     2:17.31 (36.58)
        2:58.81 (41.50)     3:40.23 (41.42)
        4:11.52 (31.29)     4:41.86 (30.34)
 14 Santee, Olivia M       JR IUP               4:44.09    4:43.14   13  
                 30.21      1:05.34 (35.13)
        1:40.43 (35.09)     2:15.07 (34.64)
        2:56.71 (41.64)     3:40.23 (43.52)
        4:12.34 (32.11)     4:43.14 (30.80)
 15 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           4:41.38    4:46.50   12  
                 29.35      1:04.58 (35.23)
        1:41.70 (37.12)     2:18.88 (37.18)
        2:59.56 (40.68)     3:40.68 (41.12)
        4:13.98 (33.30)     4:46.50 (32.52)
 16 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         4:41.12    4:48.08   11  
                 31.01      1:07.10 (36.09)
        1:46.21 (39.11)     2:24.68 (38.47)
        3:04.10 (39.42)     3:44.54 (40.44)
        4:16.98 (32.44)     4:48.08 (31.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Strayer, Catie         FR Bloomsburg-MA     4:47.17    4:43.74    9  
                 29.43      1:03.59 (34.16)
        1:39.57 (35.98)     2:15.36 (35.79)
        2:56.34 (40.98)     3:37.65 (41.31)
        4:10.94 (33.29)     4:43.74 (32.80)
 18 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           4:55.43    4:46.60    7  
                 31.28      1:06.70 (35.42)
        1:42.48 (35.78)     2:18.18 (35.70)
        3:00.12 (41.94)     3:41.82 (41.70)
        4:14.92 (33.10)     4:46.60 (31.68)
 19 Luigard, Sarah         JR East Stroudsburg  4:48.58    4:48.31    6  
                 29.17      1:02.81 (33.64)
        1:40.91 (38.10)     2:18.87 (37.96)
        2:59.13 (40.26)     3:40.83 (41.70)
        4:15.29 (34.46)     4:48.31 (33.02)
 20 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM           4:47.61    4:48.39    5  
                 29.27      1:02.63 (33.36)
        1:40.59 (37.96)     2:18.60 (38.01)
        3:00.49 (41.89)     3:42.59 (42.10)
        4:16.57 (33.98)     4:48.39 (31.82)
 21 Van De Goor, Sterre    FR Gannon-LE         4:49.55    4:49.83    4  
                 30.42      1:06.85 (36.43)
        1:44.80 (37.95)     2:23.19 (38.39)
        3:03.83 (40.64)     3:44.98 (41.15)
        4:17.99 (33.01)     4:49.83 (31.84)
 22 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            4:49.02    4:50.89    3  
                 29.68      1:03.95 (34.27)
        1:41.00 (37.05)     2:17.70 (36.70)
        3:01.54 (43.84)     3:46.28 (44.74)
        4:19.40 (33.12)     4:50.89 (31.49)
 23 Johnston, Rachel M     SO SHIP-MA           4:52.07    4:50.95    2  
                 30.40      1:05.48 (35.08)
        1:44.42 (38.94)     2:23.33 (38.91)
        3:03.62 (40.29)     3:44.98 (41.36)
        4:18.38 (33.40)     4:50.95 (32.57)
 24 Stambaugh, Jada N      SO Bloomsburg-MA     4:57.55    4:51.42    1  
                 30.38      1:06.37 (35.99)
        1:42.74 (36.37)     2:20.24 (37.50)
        3:02.69 (42.45)     3:44.49 (41.80)
        4:19.20 (34.71)     4:51.42 (32.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Rogillio, Claire       FR Gannon-LE         4:58.38             
                 32.55      1:09.18 (36.63)
        1:49.70 (40.52)     2:28.98 (39.28)
        3:09.59 (40.61)     3:50.92 (41.33)
        4:24.97 (34.05)     4:58.38 (33.41)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. West Chester University           530   2. Indiana University of PA          459
  3. Bloomsburg University             293   4. Gannon University                 244
  5. Shippensburg University of PA   217.5   6. Clarion                           208
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  134.5   8. Millersville University           133
  9. California University of PA        98  10. Kutztown University                88
 11. East Stroudsburg University        80  12. Lock Haven University              63