York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 6:56 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA              56.35      53.16   32  
                 24.98        53.16 (28.18)
  2 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP                 54.90      54.60   28  
                 25.59        54.60 (29.01)
  3 McCullough, A.B. H     SR IUP                 56.07      56.29   27  
                 26.23        56.29 (30.06)
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C    SR Edinboro-MA         56.97      56.48   26  
                 26.28        56.48 (30.20)
  5 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM             57.69      56.85   25  
                 26.63        56.85 (30.22)
  6 Mooney, Lindsay R         Bloomsburg-MA       57.28      57.76   24  
                 26.25        57.76 (31.51)
  7 Fortney, Autumn        SR CLAR-AM             58.22      57.78   23  
                 26.98        57.78 (30.80)
  8 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM             58.39      58.49   22  
                 27.21        58.49 (31.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA         58.55      57.54   20  
                 26.48        57.54 (31.06)
 10 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       58.39      58.08   17  
                 26.61        58.08 (31.47)
 11 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA       58.64      58.34   16  
                 27.46        58.34 (30.88)
 12 Oikonomou, Iliana H       IUP                 58.99      58.35   15  
                 27.38        58.35 (30.97)
 13 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA             58.74      58.89   14  
                 27.28        58.89 (31.61)
 14 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA     59.42      58.94   13  
                 27.90        58.94 (31.04)
 15 Miller, Gabby M        SO CALU-AM             59.27      59.04   12  
                 27.22        59.04 (31.82)
 16 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA              59.05      59.50   11  
                 27.01        59.50 (32.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA       59.62      58.91    9  
                 27.09        58.91 (31.82)
 18 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               1:00.43      59.21    7  
                 28.14        59.21 (31.07)
 19 Furlong, Morgan L      SR IUP                 59.86      59.51    6  
                 27.43        59.51 (32.08)
 20 Hinkson, Michaela L    SO CLAR-AM           1:00.52      59.77    5  
                 28.02        59.77 (31.75)
 21 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               1:00.55    1:00.13    4  
                 28.11      1:00.13 (32.02)
 22 Scheu, Makayla C       JR Edinboro-MA       1:00.04    1:00.62    3  
                 27.59      1:00.62 (33.03)
 23 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE         1:00.63    1:00.94    2  
                 28.18      1:00.94 (32.76)
 24 Mjimba, Nomvula        FR Gannon-LE         1:00.74    1:01.64    1  
                 28.28      1:01.64 (33.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.76             
                 28.89      1:00.76 (31.87)
 26 Yeager, Rebecca E      SO Millersville-MA   1:00.84             
                 28.15      1:00.84 (32.69)
 27 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           1:00.99             
                 28.27      1:00.99 (32.72)
 28 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           1:01.01             
                 28.56      1:01.01 (32.45)
 29 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  1:01.52             
                 28.67      1:01.52 (32.85)
 30 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:01.59             
                 28.13      1:01.59 (33.46)
 31 Luigard, Sarah         JR East Stroudsburg  1:01.78             
                 28.94      1:01.78 (32.84)
 32 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           1:01.91             
                 27.98      1:01.91 (33.93)
 33 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA       1:02.03             
                 29.03      1:02.03 (33.00)
 34 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE         1:02.08             
                 28.41      1:02.08 (33.67)
 35 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM           1:02.34             
                 28.45      1:02.34 (33.89)
 36 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           1:02.88             
                 29.55      1:02.88 (33.33)
 37 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:02.91             
                 29.01      1:02.91 (33.90)
 38 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE         1:02.93             
                 28.61      1:02.93 (34.32)
 39 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           1:03.46             
                 28.94      1:03.46 (34.52)
 40 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       1:04.02             
                 29.69      1:04.02 (34.33)
 41 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA   1:04.23             
                 29.34      1:04.23 (34.89)
 42 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   1:04.39             
                 29.59      1:04.39 (34.80)
 43 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           1:04.69             
                 29.30      1:04.69 (35.39)
 44 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           1:05.71             
                 29.78      1:05.71 (35.93)
 -- Hubric, Courtney L     JR Bloomsburg-MA         DQ              
                 27.55           DQ (32.39)
 -- Yosko, Mackenzie       FR Millersville-MA      DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. West Chester University           573   2. Indiana University of PA          546
  3. Bloomsburg University             359   4. Clarion                           283
  5. Gannon University                 247   6. Shippensburg University of PA   231.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  163.5   8. Millersville University           146
  9. California University of PA       110  10. Kutztown University               108
 11. East Stroudsburg University        80  12. Lock Haven University              63