York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 7:02 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fiddler, Nick P        FR Bloomsburg-MA       48.83      48.72   20  
                 23.03        48.72 (25.69)
  2 Cary, Connor           JR CLAR-AM             49.37      48.77   17  
                 22.67        48.77 (26.10)
  3 Hummel, Collin M       SR Bloomsburg-MA       49.38      48.85   16  
                 22.23        48.85 (26.62)
  4 Decheck, Justin M      JR Gannon-LE           49.48      49.31   15  
                 23.15        49.31 (26.16)
  5 Hartmann, Ryan C       SR IUP                 49.60      49.39   14  
                 23.05        49.39 (26.34)
  6 Laslo, Gabriel S       SO wcu-MA              49.44      49.47   13  
                 23.28        49.47 (26.19)
  7 Fink, Dalton C         FR wcu-MA              49.37      49.62   12  
                 23.35        49.62 (26.27)
  8 Fry, Jace D            SR Bloomsburg-MA       49.54      49.78   11  
                 23.37        49.78 (26.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mueser, Dan R          SR Bloomsburg-MA       50.46      49.55    9  
                 23.53        49.55 (26.02)
 10 Bocci, David J         FR CLAR-AM             49.92      50.14    7  
                 23.10        50.14 (27.04)
 11 Dunnigan, Joel A       SO wcu-MA              50.67      50.43    6  
                 23.65        50.43 (26.78)
 12 Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE           50.75      50.75    5  
                 23.22        50.75 (27.53)
 13 Ball, Tucker J         JR Bloomsburg-MA       51.86      51.50    4  
                 24.06        51.50 (27.44)
 14 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA             51.21      51.54    3  
                 24.13        51.54 (27.41)
 15 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP                 50.70      51.58    2  
                 23.91        51.58 (27.67)
 16 Ramalho, Luke A        FR IUP                 51.83      52.03    1  
                 24.08        52.03 (27.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Zwilgmeyer, Matt       SR wcu-MA              51.92             
                 24.44        51.92 (27.48)
 18 Decheck, Joey R        SO Gannon-LE           51.93             
                 23.96        51.93 (27.97)
 19 VanOrden, Zaidian B    FR SHIP-MA             52.06             
                 24.44        52.06 (27.62)
 20 Hebert, Connor         FR Gannon-LE           52.38             
                 24.27        52.38 (28.11)
 21 Burger, Alec M         JR SHIP-MA             52.43             
                 24.36        52.43 (28.07)
 22 Klemm, Kirk            FR Gannon-LE           52.44             
                 23.89        52.44 (28.55)
 23 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA       53.17             
                 24.27        53.17 (28.90)
 24 Neal, Jacob R          SO Edinboro-MA         53.65             
                 24.92        53.65 (28.73)
 25 Beard, Matt M          SO SHIP-MA             53.78             
                 24.83        53.78 (28.95)
 26 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE           53.86             
                 25.02        53.86 (28.84)
 27 Mock, Corey            SR CLAR-AM             53.93             
                 25.04        53.93 (28.89)
 28 Moses, Will C          SO Gannon-LE           54.12             
                 25.05        54.12 (29.07)
 29 Hannig, Michael J      JR SHIP-MA             54.63             
                 25.12        54.63 (29.51)
 30 Scoboria, Christopher  JR IUP                 55.12             
                 25.03        55.12 (30.09)
 31 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM             55.91             
                 26.01        55.91 (29.90)
 32 Dvorak, Colton         FR Edinboro-MA         57.01             
                 26.09        57.01 (30.92)
 33 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM             57.86             
                 25.95        57.86 (31.91)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. West Chester University           298   2. Bloomsburg University             239
  3. Gannon University                 223   4. Clarion                           168
  5. Indiana University of PA          135   6. Shippensburg University of PA      83
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     57